Zespoły klubu GLKS Jurand Barciany w rozgrywkach
B-10
|
2023-10-14 |
|
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
- |
SPS Sparta Braniewo |
I
Tambor Michał | II Brandt Marian | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
B-1
|
2023-10-13 |
|
UKS BAD MAX KĘTRZYN |
- |
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
B-3
|
2023-10-14 |
11:00 |
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
- |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
I
Browalski Krzysztof Kamil | II Grochowski Dariusz | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
B-6
|
2023-10-14 |
|
LKS WEL Lidzbark |
- |
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
I
Brandt Marian | II Tambor Michał | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
2
|
2023-10-29 |
|
UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II |
- |
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
I
Zawalniak Rafał | II Pikura Monika | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
3
|
2023-10-29 |
|
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
- |
UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II |
I
Pikura Monika | II Zawalniak Rafał | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
1
|
2023-11-19 |
11:00 |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
- |
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
I
Sieniuć Ryszard | II Browalski Krzysztof Kamil | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
2
|
2023-11-19 |
|
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
- |
KS Perła Olecka |
I
Browalski Krzysztof Kamil | II Sieniuć Ryszard | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
1
|
2023-12-02 |
|
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
- |
UKS Olimpijczyk Szczytno |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
3
|
2023-12-02 |
14:00 |
UMKS Mikro Ełk II |
- |
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
2
|
2023-12-16 |
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Szczytno |
- |
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
I
Przekop Tomasz | II Dębski Andrzej | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
3
|
2023-12-16 |
|
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
- |
ZSS UKS Maratończyk Ełk |
I
Dębski Andrzej | II Przekop Tomasz | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
1
|
2024-01-13 |
11:00 |
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
- |
UKS Olimpijczyk Szczytno |
I
Dębski Andrzej | II Sieńkowski Zbigniew | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
3
|
2024-01-13 |
|
UMKS Mikro Ełk II |
- |
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
I
Dębski Andrzej | II Sieńkowski Zbigniew | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
1
|
2024-01-21 |
11:00 |
ZSS UKS Maratończyk Ełk |
- |
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
I
Zawalniak Julia Aleksandra | II Pikura Monika | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
2
|
2024-01-21 |
|
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
- |
UKS Olimpijczyk Szczytno |
I
Zawalniak Julia Aleksandra | II Pikura Monika | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
2
|
2024-02-11 |
|
UMKS Mikro Ełk II |
- |
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
I
Wiszniewski Zbigniew | II Grygo Bogusław | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
3
|
2024-02-11 |
|
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
- |
UKS Olimpijczyk Szczytno |
I
Grygo Bogusław | II Wiszniewski Zbigniew | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |