Szczebel Centralny - obsady pomocnicze

  • Energa MKS Truso Elbląg
  • UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn
  • UKS ZSMS Poznań
  • SMS Police
  • Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia
  • GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca
  • Enea Energetyk Poznań II
  • MKS Sokół Mogilno
  • UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan
  • BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły
  • KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
  • Gedania Gdańsk
  • AZS UMK Toruń
  • LTS Legionovia Legionowo
  • MUKS Wojskowe Warszawa
  • AZS AWF Warszawa
  • UKS Ósemka Siedlce
  • AZS LSW Warszawa
  • ESPES Sparta Warszawa
  • Krótka Mysiadło
  • KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
  • KS AZS AWF Biała Podlaska
  • PMKS Nike Węgrów
8 2020-10-03 15:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - UKS ZSMS Poznań Sekretarz Sadowska Emilia Anna L1 Kopaczel Paweł L2 Kobylińska Monika
15 2020-10-10 14:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - LTS Legionovia Legionowo Sekretarz Polechoński Paweł L1 Chełchowski Krystian L2 Olbryś Mateusz
24 2020-10-21 18:30 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - MUKS Wojskowe Warszawa Sekretarz Łazarczyk Katarzyna L1 Brzeski Jarosław L2 Kurmin Marek
30 2020-10-21 17:30 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - SMS Police Sekretarz Helač Haris L1 Burakiewicz Karol L2 Chabros Karol
33 2020-11-22 17:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - AZS AWF Warszawa Sekretarz Kuklińska Patrycja L1 Nasiłowski Michał L2 Sadowska Emilia Anna
41 2020-11-07 14:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia Sekretarz Fornalska Eliza L1 Kaliszewski Szymon L2 Perfikowski Maksymilian
42 2020-12-02 17:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - UKS Ósemka Siedlce Sekretarz Awiżeń Adam Jan L1 Ratowska Kinga L2 Kopaczel Paweł
51 2020-12-05 14:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - AZS LSW Warszawa Sekretarz Perfikowski Maksymilian L1 Rutynowski Mateusz L2 Kobylińska Monika
52 2020-11-21 19:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Sekretarz Pikura Żaneta L1 Łazarczyk Katarzyna L2 Polechoński Paweł
60 2020-12-12 14:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - ESPES Sparta Warszawa Sekretarz Ratowska Kinga L1 Pikura Żaneta L2 Tambor Michał
63 2020-12-05 15:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - Enea Energetyk Poznań II Sekretarz Samoszuk Andrzej L1 Helač Haris L2 Tambor Michał
71 2020-12-12 14:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - MKS Sokół Mogilno Sekretarz Rychlicka Malwina L1 Kobylińska Monika L2 Helač Haris
71 2021-01-09 14:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - Krótka Mysiadło Sekretarz Burakiewicz Karol L1 Olbryś Mateusz L2 Perfikowski Maksymilian
82 2021-01-23 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
84 2020-12-19 14:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan Sekretarz Jabłońska Danuta L1 Tambor Michał L2 Helač Haris
85 2021-01-09 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
93 2021-02-13 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - KS AZS AWF Biała Podlaska Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
98 2021-01-23 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - AZS UMK Toruń Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
104 2021-03-13 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - PMKS Nike Węgrów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
111 2021-02-13 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
124 2021-03-13 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - Gedania Gdańsk Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
  • AZS UWM Olsztyn
  • SMS PZPS Spała II
  • KS Metro Warszawa
  • UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
  • Legia Warszawa
  • UKS Centrum Augustów
  • UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka w Międzyrzecu Podlaskim
  • KS Camper Wyszków
  • BESTIOS Białystok
7 2020-11-18 19:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sekretarz Puchalska Barbara L1 Tambor Michał L2 Rutynowski Mateusz
25 2020-10-24 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - SMS PZPS Spała II Sekretarz Pikura Żaneta L1 Kulińska Iwona L2 Bednarczyk Bartosz
34 2020-12-02 18:30 AZS UWM Olsztyn - KS Metro Warszawa Sekretarz Kaleński Marek L1 Chabros Karol L2 Bednarczyk Bartosz
43 2020-11-28 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa Sekretarz Brzeski Jarosław L1 Burakiewicz Karol L2 Kobylińska Monika
49 2020-12-05 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Legia Warszawa Sekretarz Gago Magdalena L1 Olbryś Mateusz L2 Chełchowski Krystian
60 2020-12-19 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UKS Centrum Augustów Sekretarz Brzeski Jarosław L1 Sadowska Emilia Anna L2 Olbryś Mateusz
61 2021-01-09 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka w Międzyrzecu Podlaskim Sekretarz Nasiłowski Michał L1 Łazarczyk Katarzyna L2 Kulińska Iwona
72 2021-01-23 AZS UWM Olsztyn - KS Camper Wyszków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
83 2021-02-13 AZS UWM Olsztyn - BESTIOS Białystok Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony