Szczebel Centralny - obsady pomocnicze

  • AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
  • GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II
  • Gedania Gdańsk
  • KS AZS AWF Warszawa
  • KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
  • MUKS Krótka
  • SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa
  • Sparta Warszawa
  • UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn
6 2022-10-08 15:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - Gedania Gdańsk Sekretarz Guzanowski Mikołaj L1 Klemczak Maciej L2 Pikura Żaneta
16 2022-10-22 16:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - Sparta Warszawa Sekretarz Kaleński Marek L1 Kuczkowska Wiktoria L2 Kulińska Iwona
36 2022-11-26 15:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II Sekretarz Ratowska Kinga L1 Konwerski Maksymilian L2 Pikura Żaneta
46 2022-12-10 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - KS AZS AWF Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
56 2023-01-14 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
66 2023-01-28 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
76 2023-02-25 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
86 2023-03-25 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - MUKS Krótka Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
  • AZS UWM Olsztyn
  • CHKS Arka Chełm
  • Enea KKS Kozienice
  • KS Camper Wyszków
  • KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS
  • KS Metro Warszawa
  • LKS Czarni Rząśnia
  • MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
  • SMS PZPS Spała II
  • UKS Centrum Augustów
  • UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
7 2022-10-08 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UKS Centrum Augustów Sekretarz Sadowska Emilia Anna L1 Perfikowski Maksymilian L2 Ratowska Kinga
19 2022-10-22 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski Sekretarz Krzykowski Przemysław L1 Brzeski Jarosław L2 Jodko Krzysztof
31 2022-11-05 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - LKS Czarni Rząśnia Sekretarz Wiśniewski Marek L1 Brandt Marian L2 Grochowski Dariusz
43 2022-11-19 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - SMS PZPS Spała II Sekretarz Brzeski Jarosław L1 Rusinowska Julia L2 Kopaczel Paweł
55 2022-12-03 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS Sekretarz Pikura Monika L1 Zawalniak Rafał L2 Grygo Bogusław
67 2022-12-17 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - CHKS Arka Chełm Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
79 2023-01-14 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
91 2023-01-28 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - KS Metro Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
103 2023-02-25 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
115 2023-03-25 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Enea KKS Kozienice Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
127 2023-04-15 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - KS Camper Wyszków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony