Szczebel Centralny - obsady pomocnicze

  • UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn
  • Energa MKS Truso Elbląg
  • PMKS Nike Węgrów
  • AZS LSW Warszawa
  • ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask
  • LTS Legionovia Legionowo
  • AZS AWF Warszawa
  • NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • UKS Ósemka Siedlce
  • KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
  • ESPES Sparta Warszawa
  • Krótka Mysiadło
  • KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II
  • SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska
  • UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan
  • GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca
  • Enea Energetyk Poznań II
  • Gedania Gdańsk
  • SMS Police
  • MKS Sokół Mogilno
  • KS Spójnia Stargard
  • UKS ZSMS Poznań
1 2019-09-28 14:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - PMKS Nike Węgrów Sekretarz Awiżeń Adam Jan L1 Perfikowski Maksymilian L2 Chełchowski Krystian
15 2019-10-09 17:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz II Sekretarz Czerwińska Adrianna L1 Olbryś Mateusz L2 Perfikowski Maksymilian
20 2019-10-12 14:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - AZS LSW Warszawa Sekretarz Zarucki ✞ Ryszard L1 Brzeski Jarosław L2 Kurmin Marek
25 2019-10-19 17:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska Sekretarz Jabłońska Danuta L1 Minczewski Jarosław L2 Tchórzewska Monika
29 2019-10-26 19:30 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask Sekretarz Kaleński Marek L1 Chabros Karol L2 Bednarczyk Bartosz
34 2019-11-06 17:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan Sekretarz Jabłońska Danuta L1 Kulińska Iwona L2 Tambor Michał
38 2019-11-09 14:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - LTS Legionovia Legionowo Sekretarz Pikura Żaneta L1 Perfikowski Maksymilian L2 Jodko Krzysztof
43 2019-11-16 17:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca Sekretarz Jabłońska Danuta L1 Ratowska Kinga L2 Sadowska Emilia Anna
47 2019-11-23 14:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - AZS AWF Warszawa Sekretarz Brzeski Jarosław L1 Chełchowski Krystian L2 Kurmin Marek
52 2019-11-30 18:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - Enea Energetyk Poznań II Sekretarz Jabłońska Danuta L1 Ratowska Kinga L2 Kulińska Iwona
60 2019-12-07 18:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - Gedania Gdańsk Sekretarz Jabłońska Danuta L1 Pikura Żaneta L2 Jodko Krzysztof
61 2019-12-14 18:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - SMS Police Sekretarz Jabłońska Danuta L1 Pikura Żaneta L2 Jodko Krzysztof
65 2019-12-14 14:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Sekretarz Awiżeń Adam Jan L1 Perfikowski Maksymilian L2 Rutynowski Mateusz
76 2020-01-11 14:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - UKS Ósemka Siedlce Sekretarz Bałabański Tomasz L1 Ratowska Kinga L2 Pszczółkowski Marcin
82 2020-01-18 15:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - MKS Sokół Mogilno Sekretarz Kuklińska Patrycja L1 Sarnowski Wojciech L2 Łazarczyk Katarzyna
87 2020-01-25 14:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok Sekretarz Olbryś Mateusz L1 Chełchowski Krystian L2 Kurmin Marek
93 2020-02-01 17:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - KS Spójnia Stargard Sekretarz Redosz Maja L1 Perfikowski Maksymilian L2 Jodko Krzysztof
98 2020-02-15 19:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - ESPES Sparta Warszawa Sekretarz Kaleński Marek L1 Pikura Żaneta L2 Ratowska Kinga
104 2020-02-29 17:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - UKS ZSMS Poznań Sekretarz Pikura Żaneta L1 Łazarczyk Katarzyna L2 Sarnowski Wojciech
109 2020-03-07 14:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - Krótka Mysiadło Sekretarz Sadowska Emilia Anna L1 Kurmin Marek L2 Olbryś Mateusz
  • Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
  • Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom
  • GKS Katowice
  • Cuprum Lubin
  • MKS Będzin
  • PGE Skra Bełchatów
  • VERVA Warszawa ORLEN PALIWA
  • Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
  • Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
  • Trefl Gdańsk
  • MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
  • BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
  • ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  • Jastrzębski Węgiel
5 2019-10-26 14:45 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom L1 Sadowska Emilia Anna L2 Rutynowski Mateusz L3 L4
23 2019-11-08 20:30 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - GKS Katowice L1 Kulińska Iwona L2 Stasiewicz Piotr L3 L4
49 2019-11-27 18:00 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Cuprum Lubin L1 Chabros Karol L2 Kobylińska Monika L3 L4
62 2019-12-07 17:30 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - MKS Będzin L1 Bednarczyk Bartosz L2 Berggrün Artur L3 L4
87 2019-12-18 20:30 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - PGE Skra Bełchatów L1 Jodko Krzysztof L2 Olbryś Mateusz L3 L4
75 2019-12-21 20:30 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - VERVA Warszawa ORLEN PALIWA L1 Tambor Michał L2 Sadowska Emilia Anna L3 L4
102 2020-01-17 20:30 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie L1 Kulińska Iwona L2 Rutynowski Mateusz L3 L4
111 2020-01-22 17:30 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów L1 Berggrün Artur L2 Stasiewicz Piotr L3 L4
126 2020-01-31 17:30 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Trefl Gdańsk L1 Chabros Karol L2 Bednarczyk Bartosz L3 L4
127 2020-02-14 20:30 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki L1 Jodko Krzysztof L2 Kobylińska Monika L3 L4
142 2020-02-27 17:30 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz L1 Pszczółkowski Marcin L2 Tambor Michał L3 L4
157 2020-03-07 20:30 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle L1 Kurmin Marek L2 Olbryś Mateusz L3 L4
172 2020-03-18 Indykpol AZS Olsztyn - Jastrzębski Węgiel L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony L3 nieobsadzony L4 nieobsadzony
  • AZS UWM Olsztyn
  • UKS Centrum Augustów
  • BESTIOS Białystok
  • Legia Warszawa
  • SMS PZPS Spała II
  • UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
  • BAS Białystok
  • KS Metro Warszawa
  • KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski
3 2019-09-28 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UKS Centrum Augustów Sekretarz Ratowska Kinga L1 Bednarczyk Bartosz L2 Sadowska Emilia Anna
11 2019-10-12 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - BESTIOS Białystok Sekretarz Pikura Żaneta L1 Chabros Karol L2 Olbryś Mateusz
18 2019-10-26 18:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Legia Warszawa Sekretarz Zarucki ✞ Ryszard L1 Brzeski Jarosław L2 Tambor Michał
25 2019-11-16 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - SMS PZPS Spała II Sekretarz Awiżeń Adam Jan L1 Pikura Żaneta L2 Nasiłowski Michał
32 2019-11-23 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa Sekretarz Kaleński Marek L1 Pszczółkowski Marcin L2 Berggrün Artur
51 2020-01-04 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - BAS Białystok Sekretarz Polechoński Paweł L1 Chełchowski Krystian L2 Kurmin Marek
60 2020-01-18 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - KS Metro Warszawa Sekretarz Chełchowska Iwona L1 Kaliszewski Szymon L2 Bednarczyk Bartosz
70 2020-02-15 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski Sekretarz Łazarczyk Katarzyna L1 Kulińska Iwona L2 Sadowska Emilia Anna