Młodziczki

Grupa FIN

  • MKS Truso Elbląg
  • UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk
  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce
  • KS MOSiR Giżycko
FIN-1 2019-02-24 10:00 UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk - KS MOSiR Giżycko I Sieńkowski Zbigniew II Dębski Andrzej Sekretarz Kamiński Jarosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
FIN-2 2019-02-24 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce - KS MOSiR Giżycko I Dębski Andrzej II Kamiński Jarosław Sekretarz Sieńkowski Zbigniew L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
FIN-3 2019-02-24 MKS Truso Elbląg - UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk I Kamiński Jarosław II Sieńkowski Zbigniew Sekretarz Dębski Andrzej L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
FIN-4 2019-02-24 UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce I Sieńkowski Zbigniew II Dębski Andrzej Sekretarz Kamiński Jarosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
FIN-5 2019-02-24 MKS Truso Elbląg - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce I Kamiński Jarosław II Sieńkowski Zbigniew Sekretarz Dębski Andrzej L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
FIN-6 2019-02-24 KS MOSiR Giżycko - MKS Truso Elbląg I Dębski Andrzej II Kamiński Jarosław Sekretarz Sieńkowski Zbigniew L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa O MIEJSCA 5-7

  • MUKS Omega Mrągowo
  • UKS Salos Ełk
  • IKS Atak Elbląg
O MIEJSCA 5-7-1 2019-02-10 9:00 MUKS Omega Mrągowo - IKS Atak Elbląg I Dębski Andrzej II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Przekop Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
O MIEJSCA 5-7-2 2019-02-10 UKS Salos Ełk - MUKS Omega Mrągowo I Przekop Tomasz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Dębski Andrzej L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
O MIEJSCA 5-7-3 2019-02-10 IKS Atak Elbląg - UKS Salos Ełk I Dębski Andrzej II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Przekop Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa O MIEJSCA 8-10

  • MKS Dobre Miasto
  • UKS Chemik Olsztyn
  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II
O MIEJSCA 8-10-1 2019-02-10 15:00 MKS Dobre Miasto - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II I Łazarczyk Katarzyna II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kaliszewski Szymon L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
O MIEJSCA 8-10-2 2019-02-10 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - MKS Dobre Miasto I Kaliszewski Szymon II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Łazarczyk Katarzyna L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
O MIEJSCA 8-10-3 2019-02-10 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II - UKS Chemik Olsztyn I Łazarczyk Katarzyna II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kaliszewski Szymon L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa O MIEJSCA 11-13

  • UKS Salos Ełk II
  • LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
  • PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno
O MIEJSCA 11-13-1 2019-02-10 11:00 UKS Salos Ełk II - PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno I Radawiec Agnieszka II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kuberska Angela L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
O MIEJSCA 11-13-2 2019-02-10 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - UKS Salos Ełk II I Kuberska Angela II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Radawiec Agnieszka L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
O MIEJSCA 11-13-3 2019-02-10 PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo I Radawiec Agnieszka II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kuberska Angela L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa O MIEJSCA 14-16

  • UKS Green Volley Ełk
  • MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn
  • UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk II
O MIEJSCA 14-16-1 2019-02-10 10:00 UKS Green Volley Ełk - UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk II I Zalewski Krzysztof II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Łyszczarek Milena L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
O MIEJSCA 14-16-2 2019-02-10 MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn - UKS Green Volley Ełk I Łyszczarek Milena II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Zalewski Krzysztof L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
O MIEJSCA 14-16-3 2019-02-10 UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk II - MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn I Zalewski Krzysztof II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Łyszczarek Milena L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa BARAŻ I

  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce
  • KS MOSiR Giżycko
  • UKS Salos Ełk
BARAŻ I-1 2019-01-13 10:00 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce - UKS Salos Ełk I Choiński Paweł II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Choiński Sylwester L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
BARAŻ I-2 2019-01-13 KS MOSiR Giżycko - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce I Choiński Sylwester II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Choiński Paweł L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
BARAŻ I-3 2019-01-13 UKS Salos Ełk - KS MOSiR Giżycko I Choiński Paweł II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Choiński Sylwester L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa BARAŻ II

  • IKS Atak Elbląg
  • MUKS Omega Mrągowo
  • UKS Chemik Olsztyn
BARAŻ II-1 2019-01-13 10:00 IKS Atak Elbląg - UKS Chemik Olsztyn I Rutynowski Mateusz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kuberska Angela L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
BARAŻ II-2 2019-01-13 MUKS Omega Mrągowo - IKS Atak Elbląg I Rutynowski Mateusz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kuberska Angela L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
BARAŻ II-3 2019-01-13 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - MUKS Omega Mrągowo I Rutynowski Mateusz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kuberska Angela L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa BARAŻ III

  • LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II
  • MKS Dobre Miasto
BARAŻ III-1 2019-01-13 10:00 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - MKS Dobre Miasto I Fornalska Eliza II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Antonik Wiesław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
BARAŻ III-2 2019-01-13 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo I Antonik Wiesław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Fornalska Eliza L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
BARAŻ III-3 2019-01-13 MKS Dobre Miasto - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II I Fornalska Eliza II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Antonik Wiesław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa BARAŻ IV

  • MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn
  • UKS Salos Ełk II
  • PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno
BARAŻ IV-1 2019-01-13 11:00 MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn - PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno I Przekop Tomasz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kamiński Jarosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
BARAŻ IV-2 2019-01-13 UKS Salos Ełk II - MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn I Kamiński Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Przekop Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
BARAŻ IV-3 2019-01-13 PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno - UKS Salos Ełk II I Przekop Tomasz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kamiński Jarosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa I LIGA

  • UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk
  • MKS Truso Elbląg
  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce
I LIGA-1 2019-01-06 11:00 UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce I Antonik Wiesław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Fornalska Eliza L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
I LIGA-2 2019-01-06 MKS Truso Elbląg - UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk I Fornalska Eliza II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Antonik Wiesław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
I LIGA-3 2019-01-06 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce - MKS Truso Elbląg I Antonik Wiesław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Fornalska Eliza L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa II LIGA

  • KS MOSiR Giżycko
  • UKS Salos Ełk
  • IKS Atak Elbląg
II LIGA-1 2019-01-05 10:30 KS MOSiR Giżycko - IKS Atak Elbląg I Fiedorowicz Marek II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Jabłońska Danuta L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
II LIGA-2 2019-01-05 UKS Salos Ełk - KS MOSiR Giżycko I Jabłońska Danuta II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Fiedorowicz Marek L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
II LIGA-3 2019-01-05 IKS Atak Elbląg - UKS Salos Ełk I Fiedorowicz Marek II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Jabłońska Danuta L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa III LIGA

  • MUKS Omega Mrągowo
  • UKS Chemik Olsztyn
  • LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
III LIGA-1 2019-01-05 10:00 MUKS Omega Mrągowo - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo I Zalewski Krzysztof II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Radawiec Agnieszka L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-2 2019-01-05 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - MUKS Omega Mrągowo I Radawiec Agnieszka II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Zalewski Krzysztof L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-3 2019-01-05 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - UKS Chemik Olsztyn I Zalewski Krzysztof II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Radawiec Agnieszka L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa IV LIGA

  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II
  • MKS Dobre Miasto
  • MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn
IV LIGA-1 2019-01-05 12:00 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II - MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn I Antonik Wiesław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Wiszniewski Zbigniew L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
IV LIGA-2 2019-01-05 MKS Dobre Miasto - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II I Wiszniewski Zbigniew II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Antonik Wiesław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
IV LIGA-3 2019-01-05 MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn - MKS Dobre Miasto I Antonik Wiesław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Wiszniewski Zbigniew L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa V LIGA

  • UKS Salos Ełk II
  • UKS Green Volley Ełk
  • PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno
V LIGA-1 2019-01-05 11:00 UKS Salos Ełk II - PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno I Kamiński Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Przekop Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
V LIGA-2 2019-01-05 UKS Green Volley Ełk - UKS Salos Ełk II I Przekop Tomasz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kamiński Jarosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
V LIGA-3 2019-01-05 PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno - UKS Green Volley Ełk I Kamiński Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Przekop Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa I LIGA

  • UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk
  • MKS Truso Elbląg
  • UKS Salos Ełk
I LIGA-1 2018-12-09 10:30 UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk - UKS Salos Ełk I Choiński Sylwester II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Tadej Zbigniew L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
I LIGA-2 2018-12-09 MKS Truso Elbląg - UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk I Tadej Zbigniew II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Choiński Sylwester L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
I LIGA-3 2018-12-09 UKS Salos Ełk - MKS Truso Elbląg I Choiński Sylwester II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Tadej Zbigniew L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa II LIGA

  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce
  • KS MOSiR Giżycko
  • UKS Chemik Olsztyn
II LIGA-1 2018-12-09 13:30 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce - UKS Chemik Olsztyn I Jodko Krzysztof II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Pikura Żaneta L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
II LIGA-2 2018-12-09 KS MOSiR Giżycko - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce I Pikura Żaneta II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Jodko Krzysztof L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
II LIGA-3 2018-12-09 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - KS MOSiR Giżycko I Jodko Krzysztof II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Pikura Żaneta L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa III LIGA

  • MUKS Omega Mrągowo
  • MKS Dobre Miasto
  • IKS Atak Elbląg
III LIGA-1 2018-12-09 10:00 MUKS Omega Mrągowo - IKS Atak Elbląg I Burakiewicz Karol II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Ustjanowski Jarosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-2 2018-12-09 MKS Dobre Miasto - MUKS Omega Mrągowo I Ustjanowski Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Burakiewicz Karol L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-3 2018-12-09 IKS Atak Elbląg - MKS Dobre Miasto I Burakiewicz Karol II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Ustjanowski Jarosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa IV LIGA

  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II
  • LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
  • UKS Green Volley Ełk
IV LIGA-1 2018-12-09 9:00 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II - UKS Green Volley Ełk I Antonik Wiesław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Radawiec Agnieszka L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
IV LIGA-2 2018-12-09 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II I Radawiec Agnieszka II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Antonik Wiesław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
IV LIGA-3 2018-12-09 UKS Green Volley Ełk - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo I Antonik Wiesław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Radawiec Agnieszka L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa V LIGA

  • UKS Salos Ełk II
  • MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn
  • UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk II
V LIGA-1 2018-12-09 10:00 UKS Salos Ełk II - UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk II I Chabros Karol II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Awiżeń Adam Jan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
V LIGA-2 2018-12-09 MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn - UKS Salos Ełk II I Awiżeń Adam Jan II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Chabros Karol L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
V LIGA-3 2018-12-09 UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk II - MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn I Chabros Karol II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Awiżeń Adam Jan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa I LIGA

  • UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk
  • MKS Truso Elbląg
  • KS MOSiR Giżycko
I LIGA-1 2018-12-02 11:00 UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk - KS MOSiR Giżycko I Kulińska Iwona II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Tchórzewska Monika L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
I LIGA-2 2018-12-02 MKS Truso Elbląg - UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk I Tchórzewska Monika II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kulińska Iwona L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
I LIGA-3 2018-12-02 KS MOSiR Giżycko - MKS Truso Elbląg I Kulińska Iwona II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Tchórzewska Monika L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa II LIGA

  • MKS Dobre Miasto
  • UKS Salos Ełk
  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce
II LIGA-1 2018-12-02 10:00 MKS Dobre Miasto - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce I Nasiłowski Michał II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Czerwińska Adrianna L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
II LIGA-2 2018-12-02 UKS Salos Ełk - MKS Dobre Miasto I Czerwińska Adrianna II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Nasiłowski Michał L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
II LIGA-3 2018-12-02 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce - UKS Salos Ełk I Nasiłowski Michał II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Czerwińska Adrianna L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa III LIGA

  • UKS Chemik Olsztyn
  • LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
  • MUKS Omega Mrągowo
III LIGA-1 2018-12-02 14:30 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - MUKS Omega Mrągowo I Pszczółkowski Marcin II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Pikura Żaneta L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-2 2018-12-02 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - UKS Chemik Olsztyn I Pikura Żaneta II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Pszczółkowski Marcin L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
III LIGA-3 2018-12-02 MUKS Omega Mrągowo - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo I Pszczółkowski Marcin II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Pikura Żaneta L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa IV LIGA

  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II
  • IKS Atak Elbląg
  • MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn
IV LIGA-1 2018-12-02 11:00 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II - MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn I Rutynowski Mateusz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kobylińska Monika L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
IV LIGA-2 2018-12-02 IKS Atak Elbląg - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II I Kobylińska Monika II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Rutynowski Mateusz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
IV LIGA-3 2018-12-02 MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn - IKS Atak Elbląg I Rutynowski Mateusz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kobylińska Monika L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa V LIGA

  • UKS Green Volley Ełk
  • UKS Salos Ełk II
  • PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno
V LIGA-1 2018-12-02 11:00 UKS Green Volley Ełk - PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno I Tadej Zbigniew II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Perfikowski Maksymilian L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
V LIGA-2 2018-12-02 UKS Salos Ełk II - UKS Green Volley Ełk I Perfikowski Maksymilian II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Tadej Zbigniew L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
V LIGA-3 2018-12-02 PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno - UKS Salos Ełk II I Tadej Zbigniew II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Perfikowski Maksymilian L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa I LIGA

  • UKS Salos Ełk
  • MKS Truso Elbląg
  • UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk
I LIGA-1 2018-11-25 10:00 UKS Salos Ełk - UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk I Kamiński Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Tadej Zbigniew
I LIGA-2 2018-11-25 MKS Truso Elbląg - UKS Salos Ełk I Tadej Zbigniew II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kamiński Jarosław
I LIGA-3 2018-11-25 UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk - MKS Truso Elbląg I Kamiński Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Tadej Zbigniew

Grupa II LIGA

  • MKS Dobre Miasto
  • KS MOSiR Giżycko
  • LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
II LIGA-1 2018-11-25 10:00 MKS Dobre Miasto - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo I Choiński Sylwester II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Radawiec Agnieszka
II LIGA-2 2018-11-25 KS MOSiR Giżycko - MKS Dobre Miasto I Radawiec Agnieszka II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Choiński Sylwester
II LIGA-3 2018-11-25 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - KS MOSiR Giżycko I Choiński Sylwester II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Radawiec Agnieszka

Grupa III LIGA

  • IKS Atak Elbląg
  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce
  • UKS Chemik Olsztyn
III LIGA-1 2018-11-25 10:00 IKS Atak Elbląg - UKS Chemik Olsztyn I Grygo Bogusław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Antonik Wiesław
III LIGA-2 2018-11-25 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce - IKS Atak Elbląg I Antonik Wiesław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Grygo Bogusław
III LIGA-3 2018-11-25 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce I Grygo Bogusław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Antonik Wiesław

Grupa IV LIGA

  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II
  • UKS Salos Ełk II
  • MUKS Omega Mrągowo
IV LIGA-1 2018-11-25 10:00 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II - MUKS Omega Mrągowo I Chabros Karol II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Pikura Żaneta
IV LIGA-2 2018-11-25 UKS Salos Ełk II - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II I Pikura Żaneta II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Chabros Karol
IV LIGA-3 2018-11-25 MUKS Omega Mrągowo - UKS Salos Ełk II I Chabros Karol II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Pikura Żaneta

Grupa V LIGA

  • MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn
  • UKS Green Volley Ełk
  • UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk II
V LIGA-1 2018-11-25 14:00 MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn - UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk II I Tadej Zbigniew II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kamiński Jarosław
V LIGA-2 2018-11-25 UKS Green Volley Ełk - MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn I Kamiński Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Tadej Zbigniew
V LIGA-3 2018-11-25 UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk II - UKS Green Volley Ełk I Tadej Zbigniew II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kamiński Jarosław

Grupa I LIGA

  • KS MOSiR Giżycko
  • MKS Truso Elbląg
  • UKS Salos Ełk
I LIGA-1 2018-11-18 10:45 KS MOSiR Giżycko - UKS Salos Ełk I Sadowska Emilia Anna II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Fiedorowicz Marek
I LIGA-2 2018-11-18 MKS Truso Elbląg - KS MOSiR Giżycko I Fiedorowicz Marek II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Sadowska Emilia Anna
I LIGA-3 2018-11-18 UKS Salos Ełk - MKS Truso Elbląg I Sadowska Emilia Anna II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Fiedorowicz Marek

Grupa II LIGA

  • UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk
  • MKS Dobre Miasto
  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce
II LIGA-1 2018-11-18 10:30 UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce I Olbryś Mateusz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kurmin Marek
II LIGA-2 2018-11-18 MKS Dobre Miasto - UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk I Kurmin Marek II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Olbryś Mateusz
II LIGA-3 2018-11-18 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce - MKS Dobre Miasto I Olbryś Mateusz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kurmin Marek

Grupa III LIGA

  • UKS Salos Ełk II
  • LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
  • IKS Atak Elbląg
III LIGA-1 2018-11-18 11:00 UKS Salos Ełk II - IKS Atak Elbląg I Ustjanowska Emilia II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Radawiec Agnieszka
III LIGA-2 2018-11-18 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - UKS Salos Ełk II I Radawiec Agnieszka II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Ustjanowska Emilia
III LIGA-3 2018-11-18 IKS Atak Elbląg - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo I Ustjanowska Emilia II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Radawiec Agnieszka

Grupa IV LIGA

  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce
  • UKS Green Volley Ełk
  • UKS Chemik Olsztyn
IV LIGA-1 2018-11-18 10:00 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce - UKS Chemik Olsztyn I Pietrusewicz Marek II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Pietrusewicz Jan
IV LIGA-2 2018-11-18 UKS Green Volley Ełk - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce I Pietrusewicz Jan II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Pietrusewicz Marek
IV LIGA-3 2018-11-18 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - UKS Green Volley Ełk I Pietrusewicz Marek II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Pietrusewicz Jan

Grupa V LIGA

  • MUKS Omega Mrągowo
  • MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn
  • PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno
V LIGA-1 2018-11-18 10:00 MUKS Omega Mrągowo - PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno I Nasiłowski Michał II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Burakiewicz Karol
V LIGA-2 2018-11-18 MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn - MUKS Omega Mrągowo I Burakiewicz Karol II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Nasiłowski Michał
V LIGA-3 2018-11-18 PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno - MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn I Nasiłowski Michał II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Burakiewicz Karol

Grupa I LIGA

  • KS MOSiR Giżycko
  • MKS Dobre Miasto
  • MKS Truso Elbląg
I LIGA-1 2018-10-28 10:30 KS MOSiR Giżycko - MKS Dobre Miasto I Choiński Sylwester II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Radawiec Agnieszka
I LIGA-2 2018-10-28 MKS Dobre Miasto - MKS Truso Elbląg I Radawiec Agnieszka II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Choiński Sylwester
I LIGA-3 2018-10-28 MKS Truso Elbląg - KS MOSiR Giżycko I Choiński Sylwester II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Radawiec Agnieszka

Grupa II LIGA

  • UKS Salos Ełk
  • LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
  • UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk
II LIGA-1 2018-10-28 11:00 UKS Salos Ełk - LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo I Kamiński Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Sieńkowski Zbigniew
II LIGA-2 2018-10-28 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo - UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk I Sieńkowski Zbigniew II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kamiński Jarosław
II LIGA-3 2018-10-28 UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk - UKS Salos Ełk I Kamiński Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Sieńkowski Zbigniew

Grupa III LIGA

  • UKS Green Volley Ełk
  • UKS Salos Ełk
  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce
III LIGA-1 2018-10-28 10:00 UKS Green Volley Ełk - UKS Salos Ełk I Dębski Andrzej II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Żmijewski Tomasz
III LIGA-2 2018-10-28 UKS Salos Ełk - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce I Żmijewski Tomasz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Dębski Andrzej
III LIGA-3 2018-10-28 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce - UKS Green Volley Ełk I Dębski Andrzej II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Żmijewski Tomasz

Grupa IV LIGA

  • MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn
  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II
  • IKS Atak Elbląg
IV LIGA-1 2018-10-28 14:00 MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II I Rutynowski Mateusz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Grygo Bogusław
IV LIGA-2 2018-10-28 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II - IKS Atak Elbląg I Grygo Bogusław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Rutynowski Mateusz
IV LIGA-3 2018-10-28 IKS Atak Elbląg - MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn I Rutynowski Mateusz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Grygo Bogusław

Grupa V LIGA

  • MUKS Omega Mrągowo
  • UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk II
  • PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno
  • UKS Chemik Olsztyn
V LIGA-1 2018-10-28 11:00 MUKS Omega Mrągowo - PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno I Jodko Krzysztof II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Sadowska Emilia Anna
V LIGA-2 2018-10-28 11:00 UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk II - UKS Chemik Olsztyn I Nasiłowski Michał II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Pikura Żaneta
V LIGA-3 2018-10-28 PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno - UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk II I Sadowska Emilia Anna II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Jodko Krzysztof
V LIGA-4 2018-10-28 MUKS Omega Mrągowo - UKS Chemik Olsztyn I Pikura Żaneta II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Nasiłowski Michał
V LIGA-5 2018-10-28 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno I Jodko Krzysztof II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Sadowska Emilia Anna
V LIGA-6 2018-10-28 UMKS FPP Mikro Ełk II - MUKS Omega Mrągowo I Nasiłowski Michał II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Pikura Żaneta
  • EEVZA U14
  • Turniej Olecko
0 2018-12-13 EEVZA U14 - Turniej Olecko L1 Kurmin Marek L2 Chabros Karol L3 Olbryś Mateusz L4 Tambor Michał LR nieobsadzony
0 2018-12-14 EEVZA U14 - Turniej Olecko L1 Radawiec Agnieszka L2 Pikura Żaneta L3 Kobylińska Monika L4 Rutynowski Mateusz LR nieobsadzony