Kadetki

Grupa 1

  • UKS Salos Ełk
  • Energa MKS Truso Elbląg
  • SMS Ostróda
  • UMKS Mikro Ełk
  • UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II
  • UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn
1 2020-11-07 11:00 UKS Salos Ełk - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn I Choiński Sylwester II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Dębski Andrzej
2 2020-11-18 18:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II I Ratowska Kinga II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kulińska Iwona
3 2020-12-31 SMS Ostróda - UMKS Mikro Ełk I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
4 2020-10-24 11:00 UMKS Mikro Ełk - UKS Salos Ełk I Dębski Andrzej II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Tadej Zbigniew
5 2020-12-05 12:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II - SMS Ostróda I Kaleński Marek II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Pikura Żaneta
6 2020-12-30 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
7 2020-11-15 11:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - UKS Salos Ełk I Rutynowski Mateusz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Brzeski Jarosław
8 2020-12-18 15:15 SMS Ostróda - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn I Tambor Michał II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kobylińska Monika
9 2020-11-07 11:00 UMKS Mikro Ełk - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II I Ratowska Kinga II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Sadowska Emilia Anna
10 2020-11-07 13:30 UKS Salos Ełk - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II I Sadowska Emilia Anna II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Ratowska Kinga
11 2020-11-15 11:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - UMKS Mikro Ełk I Perfikowski Maksymilian II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kaliszewski Szymon
12 2020-12-31 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - SMS Ostróda I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
13 2021-01-16 10:30 SMS Ostróda - UKS Salos Ełk I Tambor Michał II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Samoszuk Andrzej
14 2020-11-22 12:45 UMKS Mikro Ełk - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg I Burakiewicz Karol II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Bednarczyk Bartosz
15 2020-12-04 9:15 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn I Awiżeń Adam Jan II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Gago Magdalena
16 2020-12-20 15:30 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - UKS Salos Ełk I Sadowska Emilia Anna II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Ratowska Kinga
17 2021-01-14 16:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg I Brzeski Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Awiżeń Adam Jan
18 2020-12-06 11:00 UMKS Mikro Ełk - SMS Ostróda I Sieńkowski Zbigniew II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Dębski Andrzej
19 2020-12-05 11:00 UKS Salos Ełk - UMKS Mikro Ełk I Dębski Andrzej II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Sieńkowski Zbigniew
20 2020-12-05 SMS Ostróda - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
21 2020-12-13 12:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg I Minczewski Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Polechoński Paweł
22 2020-12-20 11:00 UKS Salos Ełk - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg I Brzeski Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Polechoński Paweł
23 2020-12-12 10:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - SMS Ostróda I Awiżeń Adam Jan II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Gago Magdalena
24 2021-01-15 13:30 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II - UMKS Mikro Ełk I Chabros Karol II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Awiżeń Adam Jan
25 2021-01-13 16:30 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II - UKS Salos Ełk I Burakiewicz Karol II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Pikura Żaneta
26 2020-11-26 17:00 UMKS Mikro Ełk - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn I Dębski Andrzej II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Tadej Zbigniew
27 2020-12-30 SMS Ostróda - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
28 2021-01-15 16:30 UKS Salos Ełk - SMS Ostróda I Sieńkowski Zbigniew II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Dębski Andrzej
29 2021-01-12 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - UMKS Mikro Ełk I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
30 2021-01-09 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony