Kadetki

Grupa FIN

  • UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II
  • MKS Truso Elbląg
  • UMKS Mikro Ełk
  • SMS Ostróda
FIN-1 2020-02-15 10:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II - UMKS Mikro Ełk I Bednarczyk Bartosz II Kaleński Marek Sekretarz Łazarczyk Katarzyna L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
FIN-2 2020-02-15 MKS Truso Elbląg - SMS Ostróda I Kaleński Marek II Bednarczyk Bartosz Sekretarz Łazarczyk Katarzyna L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
FIN-3 2020-02-16 10:00 MKS Truso Elbląg - UMKS Mikro Ełk I Tambor Michał II Rutynowski Mateusz Sekretarz Sarnowski Wojciech L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
FIN-4 2020-02-16 SMS Ostróda - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II I Rutynowski Mateusz II Tambor Michał Sekretarz Sarnowski Wojciech L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
FIN-5 2020-02-16 16:00 UMKS Mikro Ełk - SMS Ostróda I Bałabański Tomasz II Kurmin Marek Sekretarz Łazarczyk Katarzyna L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
FIN-6 2020-02-16 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II - MKS Truso Elbląg I Kurmin Marek II Bałabański Tomasz Sekretarz Łazarczyk Katarzyna L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony

Grupa FIN

  • MKS Truso Elbląg
  • UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II
  • SMS Ostróda
  • UMKS Mikro Ełk
FIN-1 2020-02-08 10:00 MKS Truso Elbląg - SMS Ostróda I Berggrün Artur II Sadowska Emilia Anna Sekretarz Kaliszewski Szymon
FIN-2 2020-02-08 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II - UMKS Mikro Ełk I Sadowska Emilia Anna II Berggrün Artur Sekretarz Kaliszewski Szymon
FIN-3 2020-02-08 16:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II - SMS Ostróda I Olbryś Mateusz II Bednarczyk Bartosz Sekretarz Kuklińska Patrycja
FIN-4 2020-02-08 UMKS Mikro Ełk - MKS Truso Elbląg I Bednarczyk Bartosz II Olbryś Mateusz Sekretarz Kuklińska Patrycja
FIN-5 2020-02-09 11:00 SMS Ostróda - UMKS Mikro Ełk I Chabros Karol II Jodko Krzysztof Sekretarz Perfikowski Maksymilian
FIN-6 2020-02-09 MKS Truso Elbląg - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II I Jodko Krzysztof II Perfikowski Maksymilian Sekretarz Chabros Karol

Grupa o V msc

  • UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn
  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce
o V msc-1 2020-02-10 16:30 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce I Olbryś Mateusz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Chełchowski Krystian
o V msc-2 2020-04-05 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony

Grupa o VII msc

  • UKS Salos Ełk II
  • MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława
o VII msc-1 2020-02-08 12:00 UKS Salos Ełk II - MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława I Kamiński Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Sieńkowski Zbigniew
o VII msc-2 2020-02-15 11:30 MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława - UKS Salos Ełk II I Tambor Michał II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Samoszuk Andrzej

Grupa o IX msc

  • LKS WEL Lidzbark
  • UKS Salos Ełk
o IX msc-1 2020-02-08 11:00 LKS WEL Lidzbark - UKS Salos Ełk I Kopaczel Paweł II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Brandt Marian
o IX msc-2 2020-02-15 13:00 UKS Salos Ełk - LKS WEL Lidzbark I Kamiński Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Dębski Andrzej

Grupa BARAŻ

  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce
  • UMKS Mikro Ełk
BARAŻ-1 2020-01-18 12:00 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce - UMKS Mikro Ełk I Grygo Bogusław II Antonik Wiesław Sekretarz Wiszniewski Zbigniew
BARAŻ-2 2020-01-19 12:00 UMKS Mikro Ełk - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce I Dębski Andrzej II Choiński Sylwester Sekretarz Choiński Paweł

Grupa BARAŻ

  • SMS Ostróda
  • UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn
BARAŻ-1 2020-01-11 13:45 SMS Ostróda - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn I Bednarczyk Bartosz II Brzeski Jarosław Sekretarz Kuklińska Patrycja
BARAŻ-2 2020-01-16 17:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - SMS Ostróda I Berggrün Artur II Bednarczyk Bartosz Sekretarz Pikura Żaneta

Grupa A

  • UKS Salos Ełk
  • MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława
  • UMKS Mikro Ełk
  • SMS Ostróda
  • UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II
A-1 2019-10-05 14:30 UKS Salos Ełk - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II I Bednarczyk Bartosz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Chabros Karol
A-6 2019-10-05 11:00 UMKS Mikro Ełk - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II I Chabros Karol II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Bednarczyk Bartosz
A-3 2019-10-11 15:00 MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II I Samoszuk Andrzej II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Tambor Michał
A-4 2019-10-12 13:00 UKS Salos Ełk - SMS Ostróda I Sieńkowski Zbigniew II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Dębski Andrzej
A-2 2019-10-14 14:00 MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława - UMKS Mikro Ełk I Tambor Michał II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Samoszuk Andrzej
A-5 2019-10-19 11:00 MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława - SMS Ostróda I Samoszuk Andrzej II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Ratowska Kinga
A-7 2019-10-26 11:00 SMS Ostróda - UMKS Mikro Ełk I Tambor Michał II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Awiżeń Adam Jan
A-8 2019-10-26 12:00 UKS Salos Ełk - MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława I Dębski Andrzej II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Zalewski Krzysztof
A-10 2019-11-08 16:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II - SMS Ostróda I Kurmin Marek II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Zarucki ✞ Ryszard
A-9 2019-11-09 11:00 UMKS Mikro Ełk - UKS Salos Ełk I Dębski Andrzej II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Sieńkowski Zbigniew
A-11 2019-11-16 9:30 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II - UKS Salos Ełk I Zarucki ✞ Ryszard II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Nasiłowski Michał
A-12 2019-11-16 12:00 UMKS Mikro Ełk - MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława I Dębski Andrzej II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Tadej Zbigniew
A-14 2019-11-22 16:30 SMS Ostróda - UKS Salos Ełk I Olbryś Mateusz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Ratowska Kinga
A-13 2019-11-23 10:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II - MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława I Berggrün Artur II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Pikura Żaneta
A-16 2019-11-30 10:30 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II - UMKS Mikro Ełk I Awiżeń Adam Jan II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Jodko Krzysztof
A-17 2019-12-07 11:00 UMKS Mikro Ełk - SMS Ostróda I Kamiński Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Tadej Zbigniew
A-18 2019-12-07 10:30 MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława - UKS Salos Ełk I Tambor Michał II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kulińska Iwona
A-15 2019-12-13 16:30 SMS Ostróda - MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława I Tambor Michał II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Samoszuk Andrzej
A-19 2019-12-14 13:00 UKS Salos Ełk - UMKS Mikro Ełk I Kamiński Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Dębski Andrzej
A-20 2019-12-15 14:00 SMS Ostróda - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II I Polechoński Paweł II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kobylińska Monika

Grupa B

  • UKS Salos Ełk II
  • LKS WEL Lidzbark
  • MKS Truso Elbląg
  • UKS Olimp Bartoszyce
  • UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn
B-1 2019-10-05 13:00 UKS Salos Ełk II - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn I Sieńkowski Zbigniew II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Dębski Andrzej
B-2 2019-10-05 11:00 LKS WEL Lidzbark - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce I Wiśniewski Marek II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Grochowski Dariusz
B-3 2019-10-12 13:00 UKS Salos Ełk II - LKS WEL Lidzbark I Przekop Tomasz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kamiński Jarosław
B-4 2019-10-16 17:00 MKS Truso Elbląg - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn I Jabłońska Danuta II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Redosz Maja
B-5 2019-10-19 10:00 LKS WEL Lidzbark - MKS Truso Elbląg I Brandt Marian II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Grochowski Dariusz
B-6 2019-10-19 11:00 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce - UKS Salos Ełk II I Antonik Wiesław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Wiszniewski Zbigniew
B-7 2019-10-23 17:00 MKS Truso Elbląg - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce I Minczewski Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Jabłońska Danuta
B-9 2019-11-07 17:00 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn I Fornalska Eliza II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Wiszniewski Zbigniew
B-11 2019-11-16 11:30 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - UKS Salos Ełk II I Nasiłowski Michał II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Zarucki ✞ Ryszard
B-12 2019-11-16 11:00 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce - LKS WEL Lidzbark I Fornalska Eliza II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Grygo Bogusław
B-10 2019-11-18 UKS Salos Ełk II - MKS Truso Elbląg I Dębski Andrzej II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
B-13 2019-11-23 11:00 LKS WEL Lidzbark - UKS Salos Ełk II I Wiśniewski Marek II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Grochowski Dariusz
B-14 2019-11-25 17:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - MKS Truso Elbląg I Rutynowski Mateusz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Kurmin Marek
B-15 2019-11-30 11:30 MKS Truso Elbląg - LKS WEL Lidzbark I Chabros Karol II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Berggrün Artur
B-16 2019-11-30 10:00 UKS Salos Ełk II - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce I Dębski Andrzej II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Sieńkowski Zbigniew
B-8 2019-12-06 18:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - LKS WEL Lidzbark I Wiśniewski Marek II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Pszczółkowski Marcin
B-18 2019-12-06 16:30 LKS WEL Lidzbark - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn I Pszczółkowski Marcin II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Wiśniewski Marek
B-17 2019-12-07 11:00 UKS Olimp Bartoszyce - MKS Truso Elbląg I Antonik Wiesław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Grygo Bogusław
B-19 2019-12-14 9:30 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - UKS Olimp Bartoszyce I Perfikowski Maksymilian II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Ratowska Kinga
B-20 2020-01-15 17:00 MKS Truso Elbląg - UKS Salos Ełk II I Sarnowski Wojciech II nieobsadzony Sekretarz Chełchowski Krystian