Juniorki

Grupa A

  • UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn
  • MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława
  • UKS Maratończyk Ełk
  • LKS WEL Lidzbark
A-1 2020-12-08 17:30 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - UKS Maratończyk Ełk I Bednarczyk Bartosz II Chabros Karol Sekretarz Pikura Żaneta
A-2 2020-10-18 11:30 MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława - LKS WEL Lidzbark I Bednarczyk Bartosz II Olbryś Mateusz Sekretarz Ratowska Kinga
A-3 2020-12-13 11:30 UKS Maratończyk Ełk - LKS WEL Lidzbark I Sieńkowski Zbigniew II Choiński Sylwester Sekretarz Tadej Zbigniew
A-4 2020-10-25 10:00 MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn I Tambor Michał II Sadowska Emilia Anna Sekretarz Kulińska Iwona
A-5 2020-11-22 12:00 MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława - UKS Maratończyk Ełk I Kobylińska Monika II Samoszuk Andrzej Sekretarz Tambor Michał
A-6 2020-11-27 16:30 LKS WEL Lidzbark - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn I Kopaczel Paweł II Wiśniewski Marek Sekretarz Grochowski Dariusz
A-7 2020-12-20 12:00 UKS Maratończyk Ełk - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn I Ratowska Kinga II Sadowska Emilia Anna Sekretarz Sieńkowski Zbigniew
A-8 2020-11-21 15:00 LKS WEL Lidzbark - MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława I Samoszuk Andrzej II Brandt Marian Sekretarz Wiśniewski Marek
A-9 2020-12-05 11:30 LKS WEL Lidzbark - UKS Maratończyk Ełk I Wiśniewski Marek II Grochowski Dariusz Sekretarz Brandt Marian
A-10 2020-12-06 11:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława I Olbryś Mateusz II Bałabański Tomasz Sekretarz Gago Magdalena
A-11 2020-12-12 12:00 UKS Maratończyk Ełk - MKS Kris Bus Zryw-Volley Iława I Choiński Sylwester II Sieńkowski Zbigniew Sekretarz Tadej Zbigniew
A-12 2020-12-21 17:30 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - LKS WEL Lidzbark I Olbryś Mateusz II Burakiewicz Karol Sekretarz Łazarczyk Katarzyna

Grupa B

  • SMS Ostróda
  • Energa MKS Truso Elbląg
  • UKS Salos Ełk
  • UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II
B-1 2021-01-16 10:30 SMS Ostróda - UKS Salos Ełk I Perfikowski Maksymilian II Rutynowski Mateusz Sekretarz Kobylińska Monika
B-2 2020-11-18 16:30 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II I Helač Haris II Ratowska Kinga Sekretarz Kulińska Iwona
B-3 2020-12-20 13:30 UKS Salos Ełk - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II I Polechoński Paweł II Brzeski Jarosław Sekretarz Radawiec Agnieszka
B-4 2021-01-19 SMS Ostróda - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
B-5 2020-11-15 12:30 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - UKS Salos Ełk I Brzeski Jarosław II Rutynowski Mateusz Sekretarz Helač Haris
B-6 2020-12-05 10:30 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II - SMS Ostróda I Sarnowski Wojciech II Polechoński Paweł Sekretarz Kuklińska Patrycja
B-7 2021-01-15 16:30 UKS Salos Ełk - SMS Ostróda I Zalewski Krzysztof II Choiński Sylwester Sekretarz Tadej Zbigniew
B-8 2021-01-12 16:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg I Bałabański Tomasz II Olbryś Mateusz Sekretarz Sarnowski Wojciech
B-9 2021-01-13 18:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II - UKS Salos Ełk I Rutynowski Mateusz II Burakiewicz Karol Sekretarz Nasiłowski Michał
B-10 2020-12-09 17:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - SMS Ostróda I Tambor Michał II Helač Haris Sekretarz Jabłońska Danuta
B-11 2020-12-20 15:30 UKS Salos Ełk - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg I Brzeski Jarosław II Polechoński Paweł Sekretarz Radawiec Agnieszka
B-12 2020-12-11 15:30 SMS Ostróda - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II I Tambor Michał II Walerzak Marcin Sekretarz Kobylińska Monika