Juniorzy

Grupa 1

  • AZS UWM Olsztyn
  • SMS Ostróda
  • ZSS UKS Maratończyk Ełk
1 2023-02-04 10:30 SMS Ostróda - AZS UWM Olsztyn I Ratowska Kinga II Jodko Krzysztof Sekretarz Kopaczel Paweł
2 2023-02-04 ZSS UKS Maratończyk Ełk - SMS Ostróda I Kopaczel Paweł II Ratowska Kinga Sekretarz Jodko Krzysztof
3 2023-02-04 AZS UWM Olsztyn - ZSS UKS Maratończyk Ełk I Jodko Krzysztof II Kopaczel Paweł Sekretarz Ratowska Kinga

Grupa 1

  • AZS UWM Olsztyn
  • SMS Ostróda
  • ZSS UKS Maratończyk Ełk
1 2023-01-21 10:00 SMS Ostróda - AZS UWM Olsztyn I Jodko Krzysztof II Ratowska Kinga Sekretarz Kopaczel Paweł Kwalifikator Minczewski Jarosław
2 2023-01-21 AZS UWM Olsztyn - ZSS UKS Maratończyk Ełk I Kopaczel Paweł II Jodko Krzysztof Sekretarz Ratowska Kinga Kwalifikator Minczewski Jarosław
3 2023-01-21 ZSS UKS Maratończyk Ełk - SMS Ostróda I Ratowska Kinga II Kopaczel Paweł Sekretarz Jodko Krzysztof

Grupa 1

  • AZS UWM Olsztyn
  • SMS Ostróda
  • ZSS UKS Maratończyk Ełk
1 2022-10-09 11:30 SMS Ostróda - ZSS UKS Maratończyk Ełk I Ratowska Kinga II Pikura Żaneta Sekretarz Kulińska Iwona
2 2022-10-22 10:00 ZSS UKS Maratończyk Ełk - AZS UWM Olsztyn I Zalewski Krzysztof II Grygo Bogusław Sekretarz Choiński Sylwester
3 2022-11-19 12:30 AZS UWM Olsztyn - SMS Ostróda I Kopaczel Paweł II Jażdżewski Sławomir Sekretarz Marciniak Bartłomiej
4 2022-11-20 10:00 ZSS UKS Maratończyk Ełk - SMS Ostróda I Ratowska Kinga II Perfikowski Maksymilian Sekretarz Marciniak Bartłomiej
5 2022-11-27 11:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - ZSS UKS Maratończyk Ełk I Rutynowski Mateusz II Walerzak Marcin Sekretarz Marciniak Bartłomiej
6 2022-12-11 10:00 SMS Ostróda - AZS UWM Olsztyn I Jodko Krzysztof II Sadowska Emilia Anna Sekretarz Kuczkowska Wiktoria

pozostałe

  • AZS UWM Olsztyn
  • BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Jastrzębski Węgiel
  • KS Metro Warszawa
  • KS Wifama Łódź
  • Trefl Gdańsk SA
  • Turniej Szkolny
1 2022-12-16 Turniej Szkolny - pauzuje I Awiżeń Adam Jan II Kopaczel Paweł Sekretarz Perfikowski Maksymilian L I Nasiłowski Michał L II
1 2022-12-28 9:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Jastrzębski Węgiel I Jodko Krzysztof II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
2 2022-12-28 11:00 Trefl Gdańsk SA - KS Metro Warszawa I Jodko Krzysztof II Kopaczel Paweł Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
3 2022-12-28 13:00 KS Wifama Łódź - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz I Kopaczel Paweł II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
4 2022-12-28 15:00 Trefl Gdańsk SA - Jastrzębski Węgiel I Kopaczel Paweł II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
5 2022-12-28 17:00 KS Wifama Łódź - AZS UWM Olsztyn I Walerzak Marcin II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
6 2022-12-28 19:00 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - KS Metro Warszawa I Walerzak Marcin II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
7 2022-12-29 9:00 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - Trefl Gdańsk SA I Kaleński Marek II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
8 2022-12-29 11:00 KS Wifama Łódź - Jastrzębski Węgiel I Kaleński Marek II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
9 2022-12-29 13:00 KS Metro Warszawa - AZS UWM Olsztyn I Kopaczel Paweł II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
10 2022-12-29 15:00 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - Jastrzębski Węgiel I Kopaczel Paweł II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
11 2022-12-29 17:00 KS Metro Warszawa - KS Wifama Łódź I Minczewski Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
12 2022-12-29 19:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Trefl Gdańsk SA I Minczewski Jarosław II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
13 2022-12-30 9:00 KS Metro Warszawa - Jastrzębski Węgiel I Jodko Krzysztof II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
14 2022-12-30 11:00 Trefl Gdańsk SA - KS Wifama Łódź I Kopaczel Paweł II Jodko Krzysztof Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
15 2022-12-30 13:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz I Jodko Krzysztof II Kopaczel Paweł Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony