Lista meczów - Awiżeń Adam Jan

2017-09-30
UKS Chemik Olsztyn
MKS Truso Elbląg II
kadetki
S2:
odległość 2 km

2017-10-08
MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn
SMS Ostróda
juniorki
odległość 87 km

2017-10-15
UKS Absolwent Sport Club Olsztyn
UKS Warmiss Volley Olsztyn
juniorki
S1: Snarski Bartosz
odległość 1 km

2017-10-29
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Jastrzębski Węgiel
seniorzy
odległość 2 km

2017-11-05
UKS Warmiss Volley Olsztyn
UKS Chemik Olsztyn
juniorki
S2: Nasiłowski Michał
odległość 1 km

2017-11-11
AZS UWM Olsztyn
MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn
kadeci
S1:
odległość 6 km

2017-11-17
LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
MKS Truso Elbląg
kadetki
S2:
odległość 76 km

2017-11-25
UKS Absolwent Sport Club Olsztyn
SOS Salos Ostróda
kadeci
S1: Pietrusewicz Marek
odległość 1 km

2017-12-02
PUKS Wiktoria Szczytno
MKS Truso Elbląg
kadeci
S2:
odległość

2017-12-08
AZS UWM Olsztyn III
SMS Ostróda
juniorzy
S1: Burakiewicz Karol
odległość 4 km

2017-12-10
UKS Green Volley Ełk
UKS Absolwent Sport Club Olsztyn II
młodzicy
odległość 1 km

2017-12-10
UKS Absolwent Sport Club Olsztyn II
UKS Green Volley Ełk
młodzicy
S2:
odległość 1 km

2018-01-06
UKS Chemik Olsztyn
MKS Truso Elbląg
juniorki
S1: Sadowska Emilia Anna
odległość 91 km

2018-01-06
SPS Sparta Braniewo
SMS Ostróda
juniorki
S2: Bałabański Tomasz
odległość 91 km

2018-01-07
MKS Truso Elbląg
SMS Ostróda
juniorki
S2: Rutynowski Mateusz
odległość 91 km

2018-01-07
UKS Chemik Olsztyn
SPS Sparta Braniewo
juniorki
odległość 91 km

2018-01-07
SMS Ostróda
UKS Chemik Olsztyn
juniorki
S1: Bałabański Tomasz
odległość 91 km

2018-01-13
UKS Chemik Olsztyn
MKS Truso Elbląg
juniorki
S2: Rutynowski Mateusz
odległość 4 km

2018-01-13
SPS Sparta Braniewo
MKS Truso Elbląg
juniorki
S1: Bałabański Tomasz
odległość 2 km

2018-01-13
SMS Ostróda
SPS Sparta Braniewo
juniorki
odległość 4 km

2018-01-14
SPS Sparta Braniewo
UKS Chemik Olsztyn
juniorki
S2: Bałabański Tomasz
odległość 2 km

2018-01-15
UKS Chemik Olsztyn
SMS Ostróda
juniorzy
S1: Bałabański Tomasz
odległość 2 km

2018-02-01
AZS UWM Olsztyn
UKS Chemik Olsztyn
juniorzy
S2: Kurmin Marek
odległość 4 km

2018-02-02
AZS UWM Olsztyn
SMS Ostróda
juniorzy
S1: Olbryś Mateusz
odległość 4 km

2018-02-15
UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski
Jastrzębski Węgiel
juniorzy
S1: Bałabański Tomasz
odległość

2018-02-16
AZS UWM Olsztyn
KS Hutnik Kraków
juniorzy
S1: Bałabański Tomasz
odległość 4 km

2018-02-16
Jastrzębski Węgiel
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
juniorzy
S2: Bałabański Tomasz
odległość 4 km

2018-02-17
1 miejsce Gr.A
2 miejsce Gr.B
juniorzy
S1: Minczewski Jarosław
odległość 4 km

2018-02-17
2 miejsce Gr.A
1 miejsce Gr.B
juniorzy
S2: Rutynowski Mateusz
odległość 4 km

2018-02-17
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
seniorzy
odległość 2 km

2018-02-18
2 miejsce Gr.A
2 miejsce Gr.B
juniorki
S2: Bałabański Tomasz
odległość 5 km

2018-02-18
1 miejsce Gr.A
1 miejsce Gr.B
juniorki
S1: Bałabański Tomasz
odległość

2018-03-01
UKS Chemik Olsztyn
KS Metro Warszawa
kadeci
S1: Kurmin Marek
odległość 2 km

2018-03-01
AZS PWSZ Nysa
UKS Sparta AGH Kraków
kadeci
S2: Kurmin Marek
odległość 2 km

2018-03-04
1 miejsce Gr.A
1 miejsce Gr.B
kadeci
S2: Bałabański Tomasz
odległość 2 km

2018-03-04
2 miejsce Gr.A
2 miejsce Gr.B
kadeci
S1: Bałabański Tomasz
odległość 2 km

2018-03-17
AZS UWM Olsztyn
Lesan Halinów
seniorzy
odległość 5 km