Lista meczów - Berggrün Artur

2018-09-15
Memoriał prof. Wiktora Wawrzyczka
seniorzy
odległość 6 km

2018-10-07
KPS Gietrzwałd
GLKS Jurand Barciany
III liga mężczyzn
S2: Sadowska Emilia Anna
odległość

2018-10-20
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
MKS Będzin
seniorzy
odległość

2018-10-27
LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
UKS Absolwent Sport Club Olsztyn
kadetki
S2:
odległość

2018-11-04
AZS UWM Olsztyn
SMS Ostróda
III liga mężczyzn
S2: Zarucki Ryszard
odległość

2018-11-18
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Jastrzębski Węgiel
seniorzy
odległość

2018-12-01
KS MOSiR Giżycko
UKS Salos Ełk
kadetki
S2:
odległość

2018-12-09
Health Revolution Elbląg
CSiR Pałac Kamieniec
III liga mężczyzn
S1: Sadowska Emilia Anna
odległość

2018-12-12
UKS Warmiss Volley Olsztyn
MKS Truso Elbląg
kadetki
S2:
odległość

2018-12-15
KPS Gietrzwałd
KSD Energoutil Ełk
III liga mężczyzn
S2: Zarucki Ryszard
odległość

2018-12-16
SMS Ostróda
Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie
III liga mężczyzn
S1: Samoszuk Andrzej
odległość

2019-01-17
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Kuzbass Kemerowo
seniorzy
odległość

2019-01-19
AZS UWM Olsztyn
KSD Energoutil Ełk
III liga mężczyzn
S2: Chabros Karol
odległość

2019-02-02
MKS Truso Elbląg
UKS Absolwent Sport Club Olsztyn
kadetki
S2: Chabros Karol
odległość

2019-02-02
SMS Ostróda
UKS Chemik Olsztyn
kadetki
S1: Chabros Karol
odległość

2019-02-08
AZS UWM Olsztyn
Health Revolution Elbląg
III liga mężczyzn
S1: Jażdżewski Sławomir
odległość

2019-02-10
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Trefl Gdańsk
seniorzy
odległość

2019-02-24
CSiR Pałac Kamieniec
KSD Energoutil Ełk
III liga mężczyzn
S1: Sadowska Emilia Anna
odległość

2019-03-10
1 miejsce Gr.A
1 miejsce Gr.B
kadeci
odległość

2019-03-10
1 miejsce Gr.A
1 miejsce Gr.B
kadetki
S2: Bałabański Tomasz
odległość

2019-03-23
3 miejsce Gr.A
3 miejsce Gr.B
młodziczki
S1: Jodko Krzysztof
odległość

2019-03-23
2 miejsce Gr.A
1 miejsce Gr.B
młodziczki
odległość

2019-03-23
1 miejsce Gr.A
2 miejsce Gr.B
młodziczki
S2: Sadowska Emilia Anna
odległość

2019-03-23
UKS Rekord Zambrów
MKS II LO Chełm
młodziczki
odległość

2019-03-23
MKS Truso Elbląg
NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
młodziczki
S2: Sadowska Emilia Anna
odległość

2019-03-30
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Trefl Gdańsk
seniorzy
odległość

2019-04-05
KPS Gietrzwałd
MMKS Lotnik Łęczyca
III liga mężczyzn
S2: Chabros Karol
odległość

2019-04-07
MKS Wicher Kobyłka
KPS Gietrzwałd
III liga mężczyzn
S1: Bałabański Tomasz
odległość

2019-04-10
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Budowlani Łódź SSA
juniorki
odległość

2019-04-10
KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki
odległość

2019-04-11
MKS SAN Pajda Jarosław
KS Energetyk Poznań
juniorki
odległość

2019-04-11
SPS Volley Piła
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
juniorki
odległość

2019-04-12
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
juniorki
odległość

2019-04-12
Budowlani Łódź SSA
KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
juniorki
odległość

2019-04-13
1 miejsce grupa I
2 miejsce grupa II
juniorki
odległość

2019-04-13
2 miejsce grupa I
1 miejsce grupa II
juniorki
odległość

2019-04-14
turniej
turniej
juniorki
odległość