B-5
|
2023-10-14 |
|
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
- |
SPS Sparta Braniewo |
I
Grochowski Dariusz | II Browalski Krzysztof Kamil | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
B-8
|
2023-10-14 |
|
UKS BAD MAX KĘTRZYN |
- |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
I
Tambor Michał | II Brandt Marian | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
B-2
|
2023-10-14 |
10:00 |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
- |
LKS WEL Lidzbark |
I
Brandt Marian | II Tambor Michał | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
B-3
|
2023-10-14 |
11:00 |
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
- |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
I
Browalski Krzysztof Kamil | II Grochowski Dariusz | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
2
|
2023-10-29 |
11:15 |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
- |
UKS Absolwent Sport Club Olsztyn |
I
Sieńkowski Zbigniew | II Dębski Andrzej | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
3
|
2023-10-29 |
12:30 |
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
- |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
I
Dębski Andrzej | II Sieńkowski Zbigniew | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
1
|
2023-11-19 |
14:30 |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA MOSIR GIŻYCKO II |
I
Jodko Krzysztof | II Kaleński Marek | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
3
|
2023-11-19 |
|
SMS Ostróda |
- |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
I
Jodko Krzysztof | II Kaleński Marek | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
1
|
2023-12-03 |
|
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
- |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
I
Grygo Bogusław | II Tambor Michał | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
2
|
2023-12-03 |
|
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
- |
UKS Absolwent Sport Club Olsztyn |
I
Tambor Michał | II Grygo Bogusław | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
2
|
2023-12-17 |
|
UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn II |
- |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
I
Wiśniewski Marek | II Grochowski Dariusz | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
3
|
2023-12-17 |
|
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
- |
UKS Salos Ełk |
I
Grochowski Dariusz | II Wiśniewski Marek | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
1
|
2024-01-14 |
10:30 |
UKS CZWÓRKA MOSIR GIŻYCKO II |
- |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
I
Zawalniak Julia Aleksandra | II Zawalniak Rafał | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
2
|
2024-01-14 |
|
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
- |
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
I
Zawalniak Rafał | II Zawalniak Julia Aleksandra | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
1
|
2024-01-19 |
10:00 |
UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn |
- |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
I
Brzeski Jarosław | II Jodko Krzysztof | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
2
|
2024-01-19 |
|
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
- |
UKS Absolwent Sport Club Olsztyn |
I
Jodko Krzysztof | II Brzeski Jarosław | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
1
|
2024-02-11 |
10:00 |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA MOSIR GIŻYCKO II |
I
Choiński Sylwester | II Marciniak Bartłomiej | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
3
|
2024-02-11 |
|
UKS Czwórka Giżycko |
- |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
I
Choiński Sylwester | II Marciniak Bartłomiej | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
Grupa A-1
|
2024-03-09 |
10:00 |
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
- |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
I
Grochowski Dariusz | II Wiśniewski Marek | Sekretarz Brandt Marian |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
Grupa A-2
|
2024-03-09 |
16:00 |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
- |
UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn |
I
Sadowska Emilia Anna | II Perfikowski Maksymilian | Sekretarz Klemczak Maciej |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |