Zespoły klubu UMKS Mikro Ełk w rozgrywkach
Grupa A - Podgrupa B-2
|
2023-10-14 |
|
UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II |
- |
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
I
Dębski Andrzej | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
Grupa A - Podgrupa B-3
|
2023-10-14 |
|
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
- |
UKS Salos Ełk |
I
Choiński Sylwester | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
1
|
2023-10-29 |
10:00 |
UKS Absolwent Sport Club Olsztyn |
- |
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
I
Dębski Andrzej | II Sieńkowski Zbigniew | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
3
|
2023-10-29 |
12:30 |
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
- |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
I
Dębski Andrzej | II Sieńkowski Zbigniew | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
1
|
2023-11-19 |
10:00 |
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
- |
SPS Sparta Braniewo |
I
Grygo Bogusław | II Wiszniewski Zbigniew | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
3
|
2023-11-19 |
|
UKS BAD MAX KĘTRZYN |
- |
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
I
Grygo Bogusław | II Wiszniewski Zbigniew | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
1
|
2023-12-03 |
|
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
- |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
I
Grygo Bogusław | II Tambor Michał | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
3
|
2023-12-03 |
10:00 |
UKS Absolwent Sport Club Olsztyn |
- |
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
I
Grygo Bogusław | II Tambor Michał | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
1
|
2023-12-17 |
10:00 |
UKS CZWÓRKA MOSIR GIŻYCKO |
- |
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
I
Sadowska Emilia Anna | II Jodko Krzysztof | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
2
|
2023-12-17 |
|
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
- |
UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn |
I
Sadowska Emilia Anna | II Jodko Krzysztof | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
2
|
2024-01-14 |
|
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
- |
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
I
Zawalniak Rafał | II Zawalniak Julia Aleksandra | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
3
|
2024-01-14 |
|
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA MOSIR GIŻYCKO II |
I
Zawalniak Julia Aleksandra | II Zawalniak Rafał | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
1
|
2024-01-19 |
15:00 |
UKS CZWÓRKA MOSIR GIŻYCKO |
- |
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
I
Świokło Karolina | II Browalski Krzysztof Kamil | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
2
|
2024-01-19 |
|
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
- |
SPS Sparta Braniewo |
I
Browalski Krzysztof Kamil | II Świokło Karolina | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
1
|
2024-02-11 |
10:00 |
UKS Absolwent Sport Club Olsztyn |
- |
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
I
Kaleński Marek | II Perfikowski Maksymilian | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
2
|
2024-02-11 |
|
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
- |
UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn |
I
Perfikowski Maksymilian | II Kaleński Marek | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
Grupa A-1
|
2024-03-09 |
10:00 |
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
- |
MKS Kris-Bus Zryw-Volley Iława |
I
Grochowski Dariusz | II Wiśniewski Marek | Sekretarz Brandt Marian |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
Grupa A-3
|
2024-03-09 |
13:00 |
UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn |
- |
UMKS Mikro Ełk |
I
Brandt Marian | II Grochowski Dariusz | Sekretarz Wiśniewski Marek |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |