Tabele wyników
ZETO SOFTWARE Liga Wojewódzka Młodziczek
ZETO SOFTWARE Liga Wojewódzka Młodzików
Kadetki
Kadeci
Juniorki
Juniorzy
III Liga Mężczyzn
OLSA
Etap 4
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | GTW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Neotherm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Voltaic System | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Etap 3
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Active 24h | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 165 | 140 |
2 | ZS Biskupiec | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 187 | 164 |
3 | Radary 1980 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 171 | 175 |
4 | KOOPRESS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 127 | 171 |
1 | 2024-03-21 | ZS Biskupiec | - | Active 24h | 2:1 (25:17, 20:25, 15:13) |
2 | 2024-03-21 | Radary 1980 | - | KOOPRESS | 2:1 (21:25, 25:13, 15:10) |
3 | 2024-03-21 | KOOPRESS | - | ZS Biskupiec | 2:1 (16:25, 26:24, 15:11) |
4 | 2024-03-21 | Active 24h | - | Radary 1980 | 2:1 (20:25, 25:20, 15:13) |
5 | 2024-03-28 | Active 24h | - | KOOPRESS | 2:0 (25:12, 25:10, 0:0) |
6 | 2024-03-28 | Radary 1980 | - | ZS Biskupiec | 1:2 (29:27, 13:25, 10:15) |
Etap 2
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Młode Wilki | 11 | 21 | 20 | 5 | 583 | 466 |
2 | Zakon Feniksa | 12 | 21 | 19 | 6 | 600 | 505 |
3 | Team Work | 11 | 20 | 18 | 5 | 534 | 450 |
4 | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn | 13 | 18 | 13 | 19 | 641 | 676 |
5 | Nocożercy | 11 | 17 | 15 | 11 | 567 | 527 |
6 | Temida | 12 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 531 | 584 |
1 | 2024-02-21 | Zakon Feniksa | - | Temida | 2:0 (25:19, 25:18, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-02-28 | Młode Wilki | - | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn | 2:1 (27:25, 20:25, 15:5) |
3 | 2024-02-28 | Zakon Feniksa | - | Team Work | 0:2 (28:30, 16:25, 0:0) |
4 | 2024-03-10 | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn | - | Nocożercy | 2:1 (25:21, 21:25, 15:10) |
5 | 2024-03-21 | Zakon Feniksa | - | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn | 2:0 (25:19, 25:20, 0:0) |
6 | 2024-03-27 | Team Work | - | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn | 2:0 (25:20, 25:19, 0:0) |
7 | 2024-03-27 | Temida | - | Młode Wilki | 0:2 (19:25, 15:25, 0:0) |
8 | 2024-03-28 | Nocożercy | - | Temida | 0:2 (22:25, 18:25, 0:0) |
9 | 2024-04-05 | Nocożercy | - | Zakon Feniksa | 0:0 |
10 | 2024-04-07 | Temida | - | Team Work | 0:0 |
11 | 2024-04-07 | Młode Wilki | - | Nocożercy | 0:0 |
12 | 0000-00-00 | Team Work | - | Nocożercy | 0:0 |
13 | 0000-00-00 | Młode Wilki | - | Zakon Feniksa | 0:0 |
14 | 0000-00-00 | Team Work | - | Młode Wilki | 0:0 |
15 | 0000-00-00 | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn | - | Temida | 0:0 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn | 12 | 19 | 14 | 12 | 559 | 545 |
2 | PST | 12 | 17 | 11 | 16 | 579 | 592 |
3 | Indykpol | 12 | 15 | 10 | 19 | 555 | 634 |
4 | Sajtmak | 12 | 12 | 0 | 24 | 432 | 602 |
1 | 2024-02-23 | BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn | - | Sajtmak | 2:0 (25:14, 25:22, 0:0) |
2 | 2024-02-23 | PST | - | Sajtmak | 2:0 (25:20, 25:18, 0:0) |
3 | 2024-03-01 | PST | - | Indykpol | 2:1 (15:25, 25:21, 15:8) |
4 | 2024-03-13 | BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn | - | PST | 2:1 (25:22, 24:26, 15:11) |
5 | 2024-03-20 | Sajtmak | - | Indykpol | 0:2 (22:25, 24:26, 0:0) |
6 | 2024-03-21 | Indykpol | - | BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn | 1:2 (25:18, 15:25, 10:15) |
Etap 1
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Młode Wilki | 9 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 471 | 377 |
2 | Zakon Feniksa | 9 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 456 | 374 |
3 | Team Work | 9 | 16 | 14 | 5 | 429 | 367 |
4 | Nocożercy | 9 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 471 | 416 |
5 | Temida | 9 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 410 | 444 |
6 | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn | 9 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 447 | 458 |
7 | BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn | 9 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 387 | 400 |
8 | PST | 9 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 415 | 436 |
9 | Indykpol | 9 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 400 | 475 |
10 | Sajtmak | 9 | 9 | 0 | 18 | 312 | 451 |
1 | 2023-09-20 | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn | - | Sajtmak | 2:0 (25:21, 25:21, 0:0) |
2 | 2023-09-20 | Nocożercy | - | Sajtmak | 2:0 (25:9, 25:13, 0:0) |
3 | 2023-09-27 | Indykpol | - | Młode Wilki | 0:2 (17:25, 19:25, 0:0) |
4 | 2023-09-29 | PST | - | Zakon Feniksa | 0:2 (20:25, 18:25, 0:0) |
5 | 2023-10-04 | Team Work | - | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn | 2:1 (13:25, 25:9, 15:10) |
6 | 2023-10-04 | BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn | - | Temida | 2:0 (25:23, 25:19, 0:0) |
7 | 2023-10-06 | Indykpol | - | Nocożercy | 2:1 (25:27, 25:23, 15:9) |
8 | 2023-10-11 | Zakon Feniksa | - | Indykpol | 2:0 (25:22, 25:16, 0:0) |
9 | 2023-10-18 | Nocożercy | - | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn | 2:0 (25:21, 25:15, 0:0) |
10 | 2023-10-18 | Sajtmak | - | Team Work | 0:2 (15:25, 17:25, 0:0) |
11 | 2023-10-20 | PST | - | Indykpol | 2:1 (25:19, 23:25, 15:11) |
12 | 2023-10-25 | Temida | - | Zakon Feniksa | 2:0 (29:27, 25:21, 0:0) |
13 | 2023-10-25 | BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn | - | Młode Wilki | 0:2 (20:25, 20:25, 0:0) |
14 | 2023-10-27 | PST | - | Team Work | 0:2 (20:25, 20:25, 0:0) |
15 | 2023-11-03 | Nocożercy | - | Młode Wilki | 1:2 (18:25, 25:23, 13:15) |
16 | 2023-11-08 | BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn | - | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn | 2:0 (25:17, 25:22, 0:0) |
17 | 2023-11-08 | Temida | - | Team Work | 0:2 (27:29, 11:25, 0:0) |
18 | 2023-11-15 | Indykpol | - | BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn | 0:2 (14:25, 16:25, 0:0) |
19 | 2023-11-17 | Sajtmak | - | PST | 0:2 (16:25, 22:25, 0:0) |
20 | 2023-11-17 | Sajtmak | - | Zakon Feniksa | 0:2 (20:25, 16:25, 0:0) |
21 | 2023-11-22 | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn | - | Zakon Feniksa | 0:2 (19:25, 23:25, 0:0) |
22 | 2023-11-22 | Team Work | - | Nocożercy | 2:0 (25:22, 25:23, 0:0) |
23 | 2023-11-24 | Młode Wilki | - | Temida | 2:0 (25:17, 25:12, 0:0) |
24 | 2023-12-01 | BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn | - | PST | 0:2 (19:25, 24:26, 0:0) |
25 | 2023-12-06 | Nocożercy | - | Temida | 2:0 (25:19, 25:22, 0:0) |
26 | 2023-12-06 | Zakon Feniksa | - | Nocożercy | 1:2 (23:25, 25:20, 10:15) |
27 | 2023-12-08 | Team Work | - | Indykpol | 2:0 (25:12, 26:24, 0:0) |
28 | 2023-12-13 | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn | - | Temida | 2:1 (28:30, 25:16, 15:10) |
29 | 2023-12-13 | Młode Wilki | - | Sajtmak | 2:0 (25:15, 25:9, 0:0) |
30 | 2023-12-20 | Zakon Feniksa | - | BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn | 2:0 (25:14, 25:20, 0:0) |
31 | 2023-12-27 | PST | - | Nocożercy | 0:2 (21:25, 22:25, 0:0) |
32 | 2024-01-03 | Zakon Feniksa | - | Młode Wilki | 2:0 (25:22, 25:22, 0:0) |
33 | 2024-01-10 | Team Work | - | BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn | 2:0 (25:12, 25:20, 0:0) |
34 | 2024-01-10 | Temida | - | Indykpol | 2:0 (25:20, 25:18, 0:0) |
35 | 2024-01-12 | Indykpol | - | Sajtmak | 2:0 (25:17, 26:24, 0:0) |
36 | 2024-01-12 | BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn | - | Sajtmak | 2:0 (25:17, 25:20, 0:0) |
37 | 2024-01-12 | Młode Wilki | - | PST | 2:0 (25:19, 25:23, 0:0) |
38 | 2024-02-15 | PST | - | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn | 0:2 (21:25, 21:25, 0:0) |
39 | 2024-01-17 | Team Work | - | Zakon Feniksa | 0:2 (18:25, 10:25, 0:0) |
40 | 2024-01-24 | Młode Wilki | - | Team Work | 2:0 (25:21, 25:22, 0:0) |
41 | 2024-01-31 | Temida | - | PST | 2:0 (25:23, 25:23, 0:0) |
42 | 2024-02-05 | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn | - | Indykpol | 2:1 (21:25, 25:15, 15:11) |
43 | 2024-02-07 | Nocożercy | - | BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn | 2:0 (25:14, 26:24, 0:0) |
44 | 2024-02-07 | Sajtmak | - | Temida | 0:2 (20:25, 20:25, 0:0) |
45 | 2024-02-08 | Młode Wilki | - | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn | 2:1 (25:21, 24:26, 15:10) |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Michelin | 11 | 19 | 19 | 7 | 566 | 460 |
2 | Śmierć w Wenecji | 11 | 19 | 19 | 8 | 592 | 480 |
3 | Neotherm | 11 | 19 | 18 | 10 | 591 | 506 |
4 | Voltaic System | 11 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 577 | 534 |
5 | Agro Kontrakt | 11 | 17 | 14 | 10 | 545 | 490 |
6 | KBL | 11 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 568 | 564 |
7 | GTW | 11 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 554 | 566 |
8 | Active 24h | 11 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 544 | 556 |
9 | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II | 11 | 16 | 11 | 14 | 519 | 548 |
10 | Radary 1980 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 489 | 506 |
11 | ZS Biskupiec | 11 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 459 | 552 |
12 | KOOPRESS | 11 | 10 | 1 | 22 | 322 | 564 |
1 | 2023-09-20 | KOOPRESS | - | Agro Kontrakt | 0:2 (8:25, 16:25, 0:0) |
2 | 2023-09-20 | Radary 1980 | - | Śmierć w Wenecji | 0:2 (20:25, 21:25, 0:0) |
3 | 2023-09-22 | KBL | - | Neotherm | 1:2 (19:25, 25:20, 13:15) |
4 | 2023-09-22 | Active 24h | - | KBL | 1:2 (25:20, 16:25, 13:15) |
5 | 2023-09-27 | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II | - | ZS Biskupiec | 2:0 (25:18, 25:19, 0:0) |
6 | 2023-09-27 | Voltaic System | - | KOOPRESS | 2:0 (25:22, 25:9, 0:0) |
7 | 2023-09-27 | Agro Kontrakt | - | GTW | 2:0 (25:17, 25:13, 0:0) |
8 | 2023-09-29 | Śmierć w Wenecji | - | ZS Biskupiec | 2:0 (25:14, 25:17, 0:0) |
9 | 2023-10-04 | Radary 1980 | - | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II | 1:2 (17:25, 25:20, 13:15) |
10 | 2023-10-04 | Neotherm | - | GTW | 2:1 (25:17, 20:25, 15:13) |
11 | 2023-10-06 | Agro Kontrakt | - | Voltaic System | 2:0 (25:22, 25:22, 0:0) |
12 | 2023-10-11 | KBL | - | KOOPRESS | 2:0 (25:23, 25:17, 0:0) |
13 | 2023-10-11 | Michelin | - | Active 24h | 2:0 (25:21, 25:17, 0:0) |
14 | 2023-10-18 | Neotherm | - | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II | 2:0 (25:12, 25:14, 0:0) |
15 | 2023-10-18 | GTW | - | Radary 1980 | 2:0 (25:18, 25:21, 0:0) |
16 | 2023-10-20 | Śmierć w Wenecji | - | Michelin | 2:1 (23:25, 25:19, 15:8) |
17 | 2023-10-25 | ZS Biskupiec | - | KBL | 0:2 (15:25, 17:25, 0:0) |
18 | 2023-10-25 | Śmierć w Wenecji | - | Voltaic System | 1:2 (25:17, 23:25, 10:15) |
19 | 2023-10-27 | Active 24h | - | Agro Kontrakt | 0:2 (22:25, 18:25, 0:0) |
20 | 2023-11-03 | Radary 1980 | - | KOOPRESS | 2:0 (25:11, 25:13, 0:0) |
21 | 2023-11-08 | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II | - | KBL | 0:2 (22:25, 23:25, 0:0) |
22 | 2023-11-08 | Neotherm | - | Michelin | 2:1 (25:19, 20:25, 15:9) |
23 | 2023-11-15 | ZS Biskupiec | - | Radary 1980 | 0:2 (20:25, 19:25, 0:0) |
24 | 2023-11-15 | Voltaic System | - | Michelin | 2:1 (12:25, 25:19, 15:10) |
25 | 2023-11-15 | GTW | - | Śmierć w Wenecji | 0:2 (16:25, 12:25, 0:0) |
26 | 2023-11-22 | KOOPRESS | - | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II | 0:2 (24:26, 16:25, 0:0) |
27 | 2023-11-22 | Radary 1980 | - | Agro Kontrakt | 0:2 (12:25, 22:25, 0:0) |
28 | 2023-11-24 | Active 24h | - | Neotherm | 2:1 (23:25, 25:23, 16:14) |
29 | 2023-12-01 | Michelin | - | GTW | 2:1 (17:25, 25:19, 15:4) |
30 | 2023-12-06 | Active 24h | - | ZS Biskupiec | 2:0 (25:19, 26:24, 0:0) |
31 | 2023-12-06 | ZS Biskupiec | - | Voltaic System | 0:2 (25:27, 19:25, 0:0) |
32 | 2023-12-08 | Neotherm | - | KOOPRESS | 2:0 (25:0, 25:0, 0:0) |
33 | 2023-12-13 | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II | - | Agro Kontrakt | 2:0 (25:23, 25:21, 0:0) |
34 | 2023-12-13 | Śmierć w Wenecji | - | KBL | 1:2 (25:17, 20:25, 6:15) |
35 | 2023-12-20 | Voltaic System | - | GTW | 2:1 (25:27, 25:20, 15:11) |
36 | 2023-12-20 | Agro Kontrakt | - | ZS Biskupiec | 2:0 (25:22, 25:16, 0:0) |
37 | 2023-12-20 | Michelin | - | Radary 1980 | 2:0 (25:23, 25:21, 0:0) |
38 | 2023-12-27 | KOOPRESS | - | ZS Biskupiec | 0:2 (21:25, 18:25, 0:0) |
39 | 2023-12-27 | KOOPRESS | - | Active 24h | 1:2 (25:23, 19:25, 6:15) |
40 | 2023-12-27 | GTW | - | KBL | 2:1 (25:20, 23:25, 16:14) |
41 | 2024-01-03 | Voltaic System | - | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II | 2:0 (25:20, 25:13, 0:0) |
42 | 2024-01-03 | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II | - | Active 24h | 0:2 (22:25, 23:25, 0:0) |
43 | 2024-01-03 | Śmierć w Wenecji | - | Neotherm | 2:0 (25:20, 25:22, 0:0) |
44 | 2024-01-05 | Michelin | - | Agro Kontrakt | 2:0 (25:18, 25:21, 0:0) |
45 | 2024-01-05 | KBL | - | Michelin | 0:2 (16:25, 10:25, 0:0) |
46 | 2024-01-10 | Voltaic System | - | Radary 1980 | 0:2 (20:25, 18:25, 0:0) |
47 | 2024-01-10 | Agro Kontrakt | - | Śmierć w Wenecji | 1:2 (25:19, 21:25, 9:15) |
48 | 2024-01-17 | ZS Biskupiec | - | Neotherm | 2:1 (25:14, 22:25, 15:12) |
49 | 2024-01-17 | GTW | - | ZS Biskupiec | 1:2 (25:11, 24:26, 10:15) |
50 | 2024-01-17 | Active 24h | - | GTW | 0:2 (24:26, 18:25, 0:0) |
51 | 2024-01-24 | Michelin | - | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II | 2:0 (25:20, 25:20, 0:0) |
52 | 2024-01-24 | ZS Biskupiec | - | Michelin | 0:2 (18:25, 13:25, 0:0) |
53 | 2024-01-24 | KBL | - | Radary 1980 | 0:2 (22:25, 23:25, 0:0) |
54 | 2024-01-31 | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II | - | Śmierć w Wenecji | 2:1 (26:24, 20:25, 15:12) |
55 | 2024-01-31 | KOOPRESS | - | Śmierć w Wenecji | 0:2 (10:25, 11:25, 0:0) |
56 | 2024-01-31 | Neotherm | - | Voltaic System | 2:1 (16:25, 25:21, 15:13) |
57 | 2024-02-07 | Radary 1980 | - | Active 24h | 0:2 (15:25, 20:25, 0:0) |
58 | 2024-02-07 | Agro Kontrakt | - | Neotherm | 0:2 (23:25, 16:25, 0:0) |
59 | 2024-02-09 | KBL | - | Voltaic System | 0:2 (21:25, 22:25, 0:0) |
60 | 2024-02-09 | GTW | - | KOOPRESS | 2:0 (25:16, 25:18, 0:0) |
61 | 2024-02-14 | Voltaic System | - | Active 24h | 2:1 (20:25, 25:19, 15:13) |
62 | 2024-02-14 | AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II | - | GTW | 1:2 (22:25, 25:21, 11:15) |
63 | 2024-02-14 | Michelin | - | KOOPRESS | 2:0 (25:9, 25:10, 0:0) |
64 | 2024-02-14 | Neotherm | - | Radary 1980 | 2:0 (25:19, 25:22, 0:0) |
65 | 2024-02-16 | Agro Kontrakt | - | KBL | 1:2 (28:26, 28:30, 12:15) |
66 | 2024-02-16 | Active 24h | - | Śmierć w Wenecji | 0:2 (19:25, 16:25, 0:0) |