Zespoły klubu KS Perła Olecka w rozgrywkach
Grupa A - Podgrupa A-2
|
2023-10-14 |
|
UKS CZWÓRKA MOSIR GIŻYCKO II |
- |
KS Perła Olecka |
I
Choiński Sylwester | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
Grupa A - Podgrupa A-3
|
2023-10-14 |
|
KS Perła Olecka |
- |
UKS CZWÓRKA MOSIR GIŻYCKO |
I
Dębski Andrzej | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
2
|
2023-10-26 |
18:15 |
MUKS Omega Mrągowo |
- |
KS Perła Olecka |
I
Dębski Andrzej | II Sieńkowski Zbigniew | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
3
|
2023-10-26 |
19:10 |
KS Perła Olecka |
- |
ZSS UKS Maratończyk Ełk |
I
Sieńkowski Zbigniew | II Dębski Andrzej | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
2
|
2023-11-19 |
|
GLKS Jurand Barciany |
- |
KS Perła Olecka |
I
Browalski Krzysztof Kamil | II Sieniuć Ryszard | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
3
|
2023-11-19 |
|
KS Perła Olecka |
- |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
I
Sieniuć Ryszard | II Browalski Krzysztof Kamil | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
1
|
2023-12-03 |
|
UKS Olimp Bartoszyce |
- |
KS Perła Olecka |
I
Pikura Monika | II Pikura Żaneta | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
2
|
2023-12-03 |
10:00 |
KS Perła Olecka |
- |
MUKS Omega Mrągowo |
I
Pikura Żaneta | II Pikura Monika | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
2
|
2023-12-17 |
|
UMKS Mikro Ełk II |
- |
KS Perła Olecka |
I
Dębski Andrzej | II Choiński Sylwester | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
3
|
2023-12-17 |
|
KS Perła Olecka |
- |
LKS WEL Lidzbark |
I
Choiński Sylwester | II Dębski Andrzej | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
1
|
2024-01-13 |
10:00 |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
- |
KS Perła Olecka |
I
Wiszniewski Zbigniew | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
2
|
2024-01-13 |
|
KS Perła Olecka |
- |
UKS Olimp Bartoszyce II |
I
Wiszniewski Zbigniew | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
1
|
2024-01-21 |
10:00 |
KS Perła Olecka |
- |
UKS Olimp Bartoszyce |
I
Grygo Bogusław | II Wiszniewski Zbigniew | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
3
|
2024-01-21 |
|
MUKS Omega Mrągowo |
- |
KS Perła Olecka |
I
Wiszniewski Zbigniew | II Grygo Bogusław | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
2
|
2024-02-11 |
|
ZSS UKS Maratończyk Ełk |
- |
KS Perła Olecka |
I
Zawalniak Julia Aleksandra | II Pikura Żaneta | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
3
|
2024-02-11 |
|
KS Perła Olecka |
- |
LKS WEL Lidzbark |
I
Pikura Żaneta | II Zawalniak Julia Aleksandra | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |