Zespoły klubu Active 24h w rozgrywkach
I LIGA-30
|
2023-12-06 |
18:00 |
Active 24h |
- |
ZS Biskupiec |
I
Brzeski Jarosław | II Minczewski Jarosław | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I LIGA-57
|
2024-02-07 |
18:00 |
Radary 1980 |
- |
Active 24h |
I
Zawalniak Julia Aleksandra | II Brzeski Jarosław | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I LIGA-66
|
2024-02-16 |
20:15 |
Active 24h |
- |
Śmierć w Wenecji |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I LIGA-13
|
2023-10-11 |
19:00 |
Michelin |
- |
Active 24h |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I LIGA-19
|
2023-10-27 |
19:15 |
Active 24h |
- |
Agro Kontrakt |
I
Krzykowski Przemysław | II Brzeski Jarosław | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I LIGA-61
|
2024-02-14 |
18:00 |
Voltaic System |
- |
Active 24h |
I
Brzeski Jarosław | II Awiżeń Adam Jan | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I LIGA-50
|
2024-01-17 |
20:00 |
Active 24h |
- |
GTW |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I LIGA-28
|
2023-11-24 |
19:15 |
Active 24h |
- |
Neotherm |
I
Perfikowski Maksymilian | II Brzeski Jarosław | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I LIGA-42
|
2024-01-03 |
19:00 |
AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II |
- |
Active 24h |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I LIGA-4
|
2023-09-22 |
20:00 |
Active 24h |
- |
KBL |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I LIGA-39
|
2023-12-27 |
19:00 |
KOOPRESS |
- |
Active 24h |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I LIGA 8-9-1
|
2024-02-28 |
18:00 |
AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II |
- |
Active 24h |
I
Perfikowski Maksymilian | II Brzeski Jarosław | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I LIGA 8-9-2
|
2024-03-06 |
18:00 |
Active 24h |
- |
AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II |
I
Zawalniak Julia Aleksandra | II Brzeski Jarosław | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I LIGA PLAY-OUT 9-12-5
|
2024-03-28 |
19:30 |
Active 24h |
- |
KOOPRESS |
I
Awiżeń Adam Jan | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I LIGA PLAY-OUT 9-12-4
|
2024-03-21 |
21:30 |
Active 24h |
- |
Radary 1980 |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
I LIGA PLAY-OUT 9-12-1
|
2024-03-21 |
20:30 |
ZS Biskupiec |
- |
Active 24h |
I
Jakub Stepanowicz | II Jodko Krzysztof | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |