Zespoły klubu Energa MKS Truso Elbląg w rozgrywkach
C-1
|
2023-10-15 |
9:00 |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
- |
UKS Absolwent Sport Club Olsztyn |
I
Grygo Bogusław | II Wiszniewski Zbigniew | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
C-2
|
2023-10-15 |
10:00 |
UKS Absolwent Sport Club Olsztyn |
- |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
I
Wiszniewski Zbigniew | II Grygo Bogusław | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
1
|
2023-10-22 |
10:00 |
AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II |
- |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
I
Zalewski Krzysztof | II Choiński Sylwester | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
2
|
2023-10-22 |
11:30 |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
- |
MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn |
I
Choiński Sylwester | II Zalewski Krzysztof | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
1
|
2023-11-19 |
14:30 |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
- |
AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn III |
I
Pikura Żaneta | II Marciniak Bartłomiej | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
3
|
2023-11-19 |
|
SMS Ostróda |
- |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
I
Pikura Żaneta | II Marciniak Bartłomiej | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
2
|
2023-12-10 |
|
MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn |
- |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
I
Świokło Karolina | II Browalski Krzysztof Kamil | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
3
|
2023-12-10 |
|
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
- |
AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn |
I
Browalski Krzysztof Kamil | II Świokło Karolina | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
1
|
2024-01-14 |
|
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
- |
SMS Ostróda |
I
Wiśniewski Marek | II Brandt Marian | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
3
|
2024-01-14 |
|
AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn |
- |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
I
Brandt Marian | II Wiśniewski Marek | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
1
|
2024-02-10 |
10:00 |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
- |
AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II |
I
Pikura Żaneta | II Marciniak Bartłomiej | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
3
|
2024-02-10 |
|
UKS Absolwent Sport Club Olsztyn |
- |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
I
Pikura Żaneta | II Marciniak Bartłomiej | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
Turniej półfinałowy -2
|
2024-02-25 |
10:00 |
UKS Absolwent Sport Club Olsztyn |
- |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
I
Grygo Bogusław | II Wiszniewski Zbigniew | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
Turniej półfinałowy -3
|
2024-02-25 |
|
AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn II |
- |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
I
Choiński Sylwester | II Zalewski Krzysztof | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
Turniej półfinałowy -6
|
2024-02-25 |
|
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg |
- |
MKS MOSiR Kętrzyn |
I
Grygo Bogusław | II Wiszniewski Zbigniew | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |