III Liga Mężczyzn

Grupa 1

  • KPS Gietrzwałd
  • CSiR Pałac Kamieniec
  • Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie
  • Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński
  • Masuria Volley Giżycko
  • GLKS Jurand Barciany
  • AZS UWM Olsztyn
  • SMS Ostróda
  • Health Revolution Elbląg
  • KSD Energoutil Ełk
1 2018-10-07 17:30 KPS Gietrzwałd - GLKS Jurand Barciany I Berggrün Artur II Sadowska Emilia Anna Sekretarz Kobylińska Monika
2 2018-10-07 16:00 CSiR Pałac Kamieniec - Health Revolution Elbląg I Samoszuk Andrzej II Kulińska Iwona Sekretarz Tambor Michał
3 2018-10-06 17:00 Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - SMS Ostróda I Czarnowski Dariusz II Perfikowski Maksymilian Sekretarz Ostrowska Martyna
4 2018-10-06 17:00 Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński - AZS UWM Olsztyn I Antonik Wiesław II Chabros Karol Sekretarz Grygo Bogusław
5 2018-10-07 14:00 Masuria Volley Giżycko - KSD Energoutil Ełk I Choiński Sylwester II Dębski Andrzej Sekretarz Sieńkowski Zbigniew
6 2018-10-14 17:00 GLKS Jurand Barciany - KSD Energoutil Ełk I Perfikowski Maksymilian II Burakiewicz Karol Sekretarz Radawiec Agnieszka
7 2018-10-14 11:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Masuria Volley Giżycko I Sadowska Emilia Anna II Pietrusewicz Marek Sekretarz Brzeski Jarosław
8 2018-10-14 17:00 SMS Ostróda - Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński I Bałabański Tomasz II Brzeski Jarosław Sekretarz Kulińska Iwona
9 2018-10-14 14:00 Health Revolution Elbląg - Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie I Tchórzewska Monika II Król Arkadiusz Sekretarz Fiedorowicz Marek
10 2018-10-14 16:00 KPS Gietrzwałd - CSiR Pałac Kamieniec I Tambor Michał II Czarnowski Dariusz Sekretarz Ostrowska Martyna
11 2018-10-20 16:00 CSiR Pałac Kamieniec - GLKS Jurand Barciany I Fiedorowicz Marek II Samoszuk Andrzej Sekretarz Jabłońska Danuta
12 2018-10-20 17:00 Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - KPS Gietrzwałd I Sadowska Emilia Anna II Pikura Żaneta Sekretarz Perfikowski Maksymilian
13 2018-10-20 17:00 Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński - Health Revolution Elbląg I Brzeski Jarosław II Antonik Wiesław Sekretarz Grygo Bogusław
14 2018-10-21 14:00 Masuria Volley Giżycko - SMS Ostróda I Antonik Wiesław II Ustjanowska Emilia Sekretarz Choiński Sylwester
15 2018-10-21 11:00 KSD Energoutil Ełk - AZS UWM Olsztyn I Przekop Tomasz II Żmijewski Tomasz Sekretarz Tadej Zbigniew
16 2018-10-28 17:00 GLKS Jurand Barciany - AZS UWM Olsztyn I Antonik Wiesław II Choiński Sylwester Sekretarz Radawiec Agnieszka
17 2018-10-28 12:30 SMS Ostróda - KSD Energoutil Ełk I Kobylińska Monika II Tambor Michał Sekretarz Samoszuk Andrzej
18 2018-10-28 16:00 Health Revolution Elbląg - Masuria Volley Giżycko I Król Arkadiusz II Tchórzewska Monika Sekretarz Jabłońska Danuta
19 2018-10-27 11:00 KPS Gietrzwałd - Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński I Chabros Karol II Jodko Krzysztof Sekretarz Burakiewicz Karol
20 2018-10-27 13:00 CSiR Pałac Kamieniec - Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie I Brandt Marian II Grochowski Dariusz Sekretarz Wiśniewski Marek
21 2018-11-04 17:00 Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - GLKS Jurand Barciany I Nasiłowski Michał II Jodko Krzysztof Sekretarz Zarucki Ryszard
22 2018-11-03 17:00 Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński - CSiR Pałac Kamieniec I Rutynowski Mateusz II Antonik Wiesław Sekretarz Grygo Bogusław
23 2018-11-03 15:00 Masuria Volley Giżycko - KPS Gietrzwałd I Choiński Sylwester II Przekop Tomasz Sekretarz Surynt Natalia
24 2018-11-04 13:00 KSD Energoutil Ełk - Health Revolution Elbląg I Przekop Tomasz II Kamiński Jarosław Sekretarz Tadej Zbigniew
25 2018-11-04 10:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - SMS Ostróda I Berggrün Artur II Zarucki Ryszard Sekretarz Kulińska Iwona
26 2018-11-09 18:00 GLKS Jurand Barciany - SMS Ostróda I Grygo Bogusław II Rutynowski Mateusz Sekretarz Ustjanowska Emilia
27 2018-11-11 16:00 Health Revolution Elbląg - AZS UWM Olsztyn I Tchórzewska Monika II Fiedorowicz Marek Sekretarz Jabłońska Danuta
28 2018-12-16 KPS Gietrzwałd - KSD Energoutil Ełk I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
29 2018-11-10 17:00 CSiR Pałac Kamieniec - Masuria Volley Giżycko I Samoszuk Andrzej II Kulińska Iwona Sekretarz Tambor Michał
30 2018-11-10 17:00 Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński I Chabros Karol II Sadowska Emilia Anna Sekretarz Czerwińska Adrianna
31 2018-11-17 17:00 Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński - GLKS Jurand Barciany I Rutynowski Mateusz II Czarnowski Dariusz Sekretarz Grygo Bogusław
32 2018-11-17 15:00 Masuria Volley Giżycko - Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie I Choiński Sylwester II Antonik Wiesław Sekretarz Radawiec Agnieszka
33 2018-11-17 17:00 KSD Energoutil Ełk - CSiR Pałac Kamieniec I Kamiński Jarosław II Przekop Tomasz Sekretarz Tadej Zbigniew
34 2018-11-18 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - KPS Gietrzwałd I Jażdżewski Sławomir II Kaleński Marek Sekretarz Brzeski Jarosław
35 2018-11-18 17:00 SMS Ostróda - Health Revolution Elbląg I Bałabański Tomasz II Walerzak Marcin Sekretarz Tambor Michał
36 2018-11-25 17:00 GLKS Jurand Barciany - Health Revolution Elbląg I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
37 2018-11-25 17:00 KPS Gietrzwałd - SMS Ostróda I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
38 2018-11-25 CSiR Pałac Kamieniec - AZS UWM Olsztyn I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
39 2018-11-24 17:00 Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - KSD Energoutil Ełk I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
40 2018-11-24 17:00 Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński - Masuria Volley Giżycko I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
41 2018-12-02 Masuria Volley Giżycko - GLKS Jurand Barciany I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
42 2018-12-02 KSD Energoutil Ełk - Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
43 2018-12-02 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
44 2018-12-02 SMS Ostróda - CSiR Pałac Kamieniec I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
45 2018-12-02 Health Revolution Elbląg - KPS Gietrzwałd I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
46 2018-12-09 GLKS Jurand Barciany - KPS Gietrzwałd I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
47 2018-12-09 Health Revolution Elbląg - CSiR Pałac Kamieniec I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
48 2018-12-09 SMS Ostróda - Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
49 2018-12-09 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
50 2018-12-09 KSD Energoutil Ełk - Masuria Volley Giżycko I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
51 2019-01-05 KSD Energoutil Ełk - GLKS Jurand Barciany I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
52 2019-01-05 Masuria Volley Giżycko - AZS UWM Olsztyn I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
53 2019-01-05 17:00 Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński - SMS Ostróda I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
54 2019-01-05 17:00 Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - Health Revolution Elbląg I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
55 2019-01-05 CSiR Pałac Kamieniec - KPS Gietrzwałd I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
56 2019-01-20 GLKS Jurand Barciany - CSiR Pałac Kamieniec I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
57 2019-01-19 17:00 KPS Gietrzwałd - Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
58 2019-01-20 Health Revolution Elbląg - Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
59 2019-01-20 SMS Ostróda - Masuria Volley Giżycko I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
60 2019-01-20 AZS UWM Olsztyn - KSD Energoutil Ełk I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
61 2019-01-27 AZS UWM Olsztyn - GLKS Jurand Barciany I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
62 2019-01-27 KSD Energoutil Ełk - SMS Ostróda I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
63 2019-01-27 Masuria Volley Giżycko - Health Revolution Elbląg I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
64 2019-01-26 17:00 Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński - KPS Gietrzwałd I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
65 2019-01-26 17:00 Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - CSiR Pałac Kamieniec I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
66 2019-02-03 GLKS Jurand Barciany - Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
67 2019-02-03 CSiR Pałac Kamieniec - Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
68 2019-02-03 17:00 KPS Gietrzwałd - Masuria Volley Giżycko I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
69 2019-02-03 Health Revolution Elbląg - KSD Energoutil Ełk I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
70 2019-02-03 SMS Ostróda - AZS UWM Olsztyn I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
71 2019-02-10 SMS Ostróda - GLKS Jurand Barciany I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
72 2019-02-10 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Health Revolution Elbląg I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
73 2019-02-10 KSD Energoutil Ełk - KPS Gietrzwałd I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
74 2019-02-10 Masuria Volley Giżycko - CSiR Pałac Kamieniec I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
75 2019-02-09 17:00 Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński - Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
76 2019-02-24 GLKS Jurand Barciany - Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
77 2019-02-23 17:00 Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - Masuria Volley Giżycko I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
78 2019-02-24 CSiR Pałac Kamieniec - KSD Energoutil Ełk I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
79 2019-02-23 11:00 KPS Gietrzwałd - AZS UWM Olsztyn I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
80 2019-02-24 Health Revolution Elbląg - SMS Ostróda I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
81 2019-03-10 Health Revolution Elbląg - GLKS Jurand Barciany I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
82 2019-03-10 SMS Ostróda - KPS Gietrzwałd I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
83 2019-03-10 AZS UWM Olsztyn - CSiR Pałac Kamieniec I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
84 2019-03-10 KSD Energoutil Ełk - Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
85 2019-03-10 Masuria Volley Giżycko - Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
86 2019-03-24 GLKS Jurand Barciany - Masuria Volley Giżycko I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
87 2019-03-23 17:00 Wenglorz Volley Lidzbark Warmiński - KSD Energoutil Ełk I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
88 2019-03-23 17:00 Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - AZS UWM Olsztyn I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
89 2019-03-24 CSiR Pałac Kamieniec - SMS Ostróda I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
90 2019-03-23 11:00 KPS Gietrzwałd - Health Revolution Elbląg I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony