III Liga Mężczyzn

Grupa 1

  • Sunbroker KPS Gietrzwałd
  • Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie
  • Masuria Volley Giżycko
  • AZS UWM Olsztyn
  • SMS Panorama Działdowo
  • MLKS Olimpia Kisielice
  • UKS Olimpijczyk Szczytno
1 2020-10-24 17:00 Sunbroker KPS Gietrzwałd - AZS UWM Olsztyn I Sadowska Emilia Anna II Perfikowski Maksymilian Sekretarz Ratowska Kinga
2 2020-11-29 17:00 Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - MLKS Olimpia Kisielice I Grygo Bogusław II Antonik Wiesław Sekretarz Wiszniewski Zbigniew
3 2020-12-31 Masuria Volley Giżycko - UKS Olimpijczyk Szczytno I Zalewski Krzysztof II Dębski Andrzej Sekretarz Choiński Sylwester
4 2020-12-30 AZS UWM Olsztyn - SMS Panorama Działdowo I Bednarczyk Bartosz II Brzeski Jarosław Sekretarz Burakiewicz Karol
5 2020-11-07 16:00 Masuria Volley Giżycko - MLKS Olimpia Kisielice I Zalewski Krzysztof II Choiński Sylwester Sekretarz Radawiec Agnieszka
6 2020-12-18 19:00 Sunbroker KPS Gietrzwałd - Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie I Bednarczyk Bartosz II Sadowska Emilia Anna Sekretarz Ratowska Kinga
7 2020-11-14 17:00 Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - AZS UWM Olsztyn I Grygo Bogusław II Wiszniewski Zbigniew Sekretarz Fornalska Eliza
8 2020-11-14 16:00 Masuria Volley Giżycko - Sunbroker KPS Gietrzwałd I Choiński Sylwester II Zalewski Krzysztof Sekretarz Radawiec Agnieszka
9 2020-12-19 16:00 SMS Panorama Działdowo - UKS Olimpijczyk Szczytno I Rutynowski Mateusz II Perfikowski Maksymilian Sekretarz Wiśniewski Marek
10 2020-11-21 17:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UKS Olimpijczyk Szczytno I Nasiłowski Michał II Sadowska Emilia Anna Sekretarz Brzeski Jarosław
11 2020-11-22 15:00 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice - SMS Panorama Działdowo I Tambor Michał II Kobylińska Monika Sekretarz Samoszuk Andrzej
12 2020-11-22 18:00 Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - Masuria Volley Giżycko I Antonik Wiesław II Grygo Bogusław Sekretarz Wiszniewski Zbigniew
13 2020-11-29 17:00 Masuria Volley Giżycko - AZS UWM Olsztyn I Perfikowski Maksymilian II Sarnowski Wojciech Sekretarz Kuklińska Patrycja
14 2020-11-28 16:00 SMS Panorama Działdowo - Sunbroker KPS Gietrzwałd I Samoszuk Andrzej II Tambor Michał Sekretarz Wiśniewski Marek
15 2020-11-28 14:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Szczytno - MLKS Olimpia Kisielice I Sadowska Emilia Anna II Kulińska Iwona Sekretarz Ratowska Kinga
16 2020-12-05 19:30 AZS UWM Olsztyn - MLKS Olimpia Kisielice I Kobylińska Monika II Jażdżewski Sławomir Sekretarz Rutynowski Mateusz
17 2020-12-06 17:00 Sunbroker KPS Gietrzwałd - UKS Olimpijczyk Szczytno I Puchalska Barbara II Sadowska Emilia Anna Sekretarz Ratowska Kinga
18 2020-12-05 17:00 Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - SMS Panorama Działdowo I Antonik Wiesław II Grygo Bogusław Sekretarz Fornalska Eliza
19 2021-06-30 SMS Panorama Działdowo - Masuria Volley Giżycko I Tambor Michał II Samoszuk Andrzej Sekretarz Wiśniewski Marek
20 2020-12-12 14:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Szczytno - Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie I Polechoński Paweł II Bednarczyk Bartosz Sekretarz Łazarczyk Katarzyna
21 2020-12-13 15:00 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice - Sunbroker KPS Gietrzwałd I Tambor Michał II Samoszuk Andrzej Sekretarz Kulińska Iwona
22 2021-01-17 11:00 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Sunbroker KPS Gietrzwałd I Rutynowski Mateusz II Sadowska Emilia Anna Sekretarz Kuklińska Patrycja
23 2021-01-16 17:00 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice - Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie I Samoszuk Andrzej II Kobylińska Monika Sekretarz Tambor Michał
24 2021-01-16 14:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Szczytno - Masuria Volley Giżycko I Nasiłowski Michał II Chabros Karol Sekretarz Pikura Monika
25 2021-01-23 SMS Panorama Działdowo - AZS UWM Olsztyn I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
26 2021-01-23 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice - Masuria Volley Giżycko I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
27 2021-01-23 Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - Sunbroker KPS Gietrzwałd I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
28 2021-01-30 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
29 2021-01-30 Sunbroker KPS Gietrzwałd - Masuria Volley Giżycko I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
30 2020-12-29 19:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Szczytno - SMS Panorama Działdowo I Brzeski Jarosław II Nasiłowski Michał Sekretarz Wiśniewski Marek
31 2021-02-06 UKS Olimpijczyk Szczytno - AZS UWM Olsztyn I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
32 2021-02-06 SMS Panorama Działdowo - MLKS Olimpia Kisielice I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
33 2021-02-06 Masuria Volley Giżycko - Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
34 2021-02-27 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Masuria Volley Giżycko I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
35 2021-02-27 Sunbroker KPS Gietrzwałd - SMS Panorama Działdowo I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
36 2021-02-27 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice - UKS Olimpijczyk Szczytno I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
37 2021-03-06 MLKS Olimpia Kisielice - AZS UWM Olsztyn I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
38 2021-03-06 UKS Olimpijczyk Szczytno - Sunbroker KPS Gietrzwałd I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
39 2021-03-06 SMS Panorama Działdowo - Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
40 2021-03-13 Masuria Volley Giżycko - SMS Panorama Działdowo I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
41 2021-03-13 Team Cresovia Górowo Iławeckie - UKS Olimpijczyk Szczytno I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony
42 2021-03-13 Sunbroker KPS Gietrzwałd - MLKS Olimpia Kisielice I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony