Zespoły klubu PST w rozgrywkach
EKSTRAKLASA-11
|
2023-10-20 |
20:15 |
PST |
- |
Indykpol |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
EKSTRAKLASA-19
|
2023-11-17 |
19:15 |
Sajtmak |
- |
PST |
I
Marciniak Bartłomiej | II Zawalniak Julia Aleksandra | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
EKSTRAKLASA-4
|
2023-09-29 |
20:00 |
PST |
- |
Zakon Feniksa |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
EKSTRAKLASA-37
|
2024-01-12 |
20:30 |
Młode Wilki |
- |
PST |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
EKSTRAKLASA-14
|
2023-10-27 |
20:15 |
PST |
- |
Team Work |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
EKSTRAKLASA-24
|
2023-12-01 |
20:15 |
BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn |
- |
PST |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
EKSTRAKLASA-38
|
2024-02-15 |
19:15 |
PST |
- |
AZS UWM SMS Olsztyn |
I
Brzeski Jarosław | II Perfikowski Maksymilian | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
EKSTRAKLASA-31
|
2023-12-27 |
21:00 |
PST |
- |
Nocożercy |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
EKSTRAKLASA-41
|
2024-01-31 |
21:00 |
Temida |
- |
PST |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
EKSTRAKLASA 7-10-3
|
2024-03-01 |
19:15 |
PST |
- |
Indykpol |
I
Brzeski Jarosław | II Maszczak Piotr | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
EKSTRAKLASA 7-10-4
|
2024-03-13 |
21:00 |
BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn |
- |
PST |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
EKSTRAKLASA 7-10-2
|
2024-02-23 |
20:15 |
PST |
- |
Sajtmak |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
EKSTRAKLASA PLAY-OUT 8-9-1
|
2024-04-03 |
21:00 |
Indykpol |
- |
PST |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
EKSTRAKLASA PLAY-OUT 8-9-2
|
2024-04-05 |
19:15 |
PST |
- |
Indykpol |
I
Rutynowski Mateusz | II Brzeski Jarosław | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
EKSTRAKLASA O 7 MSC-1
|
2024-04-10 |
20:00 |
PST |
- |
BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
EKSTRAKLASA O 7 MSC-2
|
2024-04-14 |
18:00 |
BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn |
- |
PST |
I
Rutynowski Mateusz | II Perfikowski Maksymilian | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
EKSTRAKLASA PLAY-OUT 8-9-3
|
2024-04-05 |
|
PST |
- |
Indykpol |
I
nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |
EKSTRAKLASA O 7 MSC-3
|
2024-04-21 |
18:45 |
BUDSPORT - INTER PARTS Olsztyn |
- |
PST |
I
Bartosz Drankowicz | II Perfikowski Maksymilian | Sekretarz nieobsadzony |
L I
nieobsadzony |
L II
nieobsadzony |